DSSM/DJMM Durchgang
DSSM/DJMM Durchgang
Dortmund, von 07.05.2010 - 08.05.2010
WERTUNGEN

DJMM Gruppe 1, Weibliche Jugend
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11.537,0  
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 11.031,0  
3. Stg. Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 9.255,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11.537,0  
  100m 792 Brandt, Julia 1993 199 13,08 -0,6 554,0  
  100m 776 Sturmberg, Neele 1991 13,20 -1,1 544,0  
  100m 791 Szarabajko, Barbara 1993 13,24 -1,1 (540,0)  
  100m 785 Berghoff, Nina 1993 13,24 -0,6 (540,0)  
  100m 790 Zahraj, Anna 1993 13,40 -1,1 (526,0)  
  100m 798 David, Carolin 1994 13,77 -1,1 (496,0)  
  100m Hürden 776 Sturmberg, Neele 1991 15,27 -0,3 559,0  
  100m Hürden 790 Zahraj, Anna 1993 15,49 -1,2 548,0  
  100m Hürden 785 Berghoff, Nina 1993 16,30 -0,3 (508,0)  
  100m Hürden 786 Ernst, Franziska 1993 18,42 -0,3 (421,0)  
  3000m 775 Klaassen, Lena 1991 10:13,05   628,0  
  3000m 780 Müller, Christina 1992 10:14,82   625,0  
  3000m 778 Dobmeier, Julia 1991 10:23,60   (612,0)  
  3000m 793 Weinand, Kristina 1994 11:43,58   (502,0)  
  3000m 781 Müller, Laura 1992 11:47,32   (498,0)  
  3000m 788 Neubaueer, Lea 1993 11:48,82   (496,0)  
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 48,86   1.274,0  
  776, Sturmberg Neele (1991)   -   792, Brandt Julia (1993)
785, Berghoff Nina (1993)   -   773, Kurschilgen Lisa (1991)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 50,61   (1.188,0)  
  790, Zahraj Anna (1993)   -   791, Szarabajko Barbara (1993)
779, Dreßler Sabrina (1992)   -   875, Cullmann Ariane (1992)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 54,01   (1.036,0)  
  872, Greve Carolin (1994)   -   798, David Carolin (1994)
797, Schumacher Olivia (1994)   -   800, Meyer Louisa (1994)
 
  800m 775 Klaassen, Lena 1991 2:12,95   617,0  
  800m 780 Müller, Christina 1992 2:13,32   614,0  
  800m 778 Dobmeier, Julia 1991 2:18,70   (578,0)  
  800m 793 Weinand, Kristina 1994 2:21,18   (563,0)  
  800m 781 Müller, Laura 1992 2:24,41   (543,0)  
  800m 788 Neubaueer, Lea 1993 2:24,56   (542,0)  
  800m 774 Diawuoh, Debora 1991 2:28,65   (519,0)  
  800m 784 Kierdorf, Fiona 1992 2:29,79   (512,0)  
  Diskuswurf 782 Jeß, Kimberly 1992 39,05 m   583,0  
  Diskuswurf 774 Diawuoh, Debora 1991 29,05 m   487,0  
  Diskuswurf 795 Krispin, Sandra 1994 29,00 m   (486,0)  
  Diskuswurf 796 Schötz, Sarah 1994 25,16 m   (445,0)  
  Diskuswurf 786 Ernst, Franziska 1993 20,38 m   (389,0)  
  Hochsprung 782 Jeß, Kimberly 1992 1,70 m   622,0  
  Hochsprung 791 Szarabajko, Barbara 1993 1,50 m   505,0  
  Hochsprung 875 Cullmann, Ariane 1992 1,46 m   (481,0)  
  Hochsprung 873 Thönes, Katja 1994 1,42 m   (457,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 782 Jeß, Kimberly 1992 10,93 m   509,0  
  Kugelstoßen 774 Diawuoh, Debora 1991 10,59 m   496,0  
  Kugelstoßen 785 Berghoff, Nina 1993 10,54 m   (494,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 796 Schötz, Sarah 1994 9,73 m   (462,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 797 Schumacher, Olivia 1994 8,31 m   (402,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 795 Krispin, Sandra 1994 8,30 m   (402,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 800 Meyer, Louisa 1994 7,92 m   (385,0)  
  Speerwurf 796 Schötz, Sarah 1994 40,48 m   586,0  
  Speerwurf 774 Diawuoh, Debora 1991 39,31 m   577,0  
  Speerwurf 786 Ernst, Franziska 1993 34,44 m   (538,0)  
  Speerwurf 800 Meyer, Louisa 1994 29,36 m   (493,0)  
  Weitsprung 773 Kurschilgen, Lisa 1991 5,80 m +0,3 632,0  
  Weitsprung 776 Sturmberg, Neele 1991 5,27 m +0,5 577,0  
  Weitsprung 790 Zahraj, Anna 1993 5,22 m +0,7 (572,0)  
  Weitsprung 779 Dreßler, Sabrina 1992 5,12 m +0,7 (562,0)  
  Weitsprung 777 Besting, Doreen 1991 5,08 m +0,8 (557,0)  
  Weitsprung 792 Brandt, Julia 1993 199 5,03 m +0,7 (552,0)  
  Weitsprung 791 Szarabajko, Barbara 1993 4,85 m +0,7 (533,0)  
 
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 11.031,0  
  100m 755 Pähler, Stefanie 1993 12,05 -0,6 654,0  
  100m 756 Grompe, Katharina 1993 12,47 -0,6 611,0  
  100m 757 Urbansky, Jessica 1993 13,08 -1,1 (554,0)  
  100m Hürden 761 Schnittker, Laura 1991 15,08 -0,3 569,0  
  100m Hürden 755 Pähler, Stefanie 1993 15,44 -0,3 550,0  
  3000m 769 Sprung, Katrin 1991 12:32,73   447,0  
  3000m 771 Jungeblodt, Victoria 1991 13:41,94   379,0  
  4x100m LG Olympia Dortmund 1 46,81   1.383,0  
  758, Oefner Esther (1994)   -   756, Grompe Katharina (1993)
761, Schnittker Laura (1991)   -   755, Pähler Stefanie (1993)
 
  4x100m LG Olympia Dortmund 2 51,82   (1.131,0)  
  757, Urbansky Jessica (1993)   -   759, Wagner Anke (1994)
762, Klaczynski Jovanna (1994)   -   765, Wencker Nicola (1994)
 
  800m 768 Hintzsche, Juliane 1994 2:34,88   485,0  
  800m 765 Wencker, Nicola 1994 2:44,99   436,0  
  Diskuswurf 763 Ahmetaj, Marigona 1992 38,98 m   583,0  
  Diskuswurf 764 Guting, Sabrina 1993 33,10 m   528,0  
  Diskuswurf 803 Wehling, Laura 1994 23,27 m   (423,0)  
  Hochsprung 761 Schnittker, Laura 1991 1,66 m   599,0  
  Hochsprung 772 Hausmann, Hannah 1994 1,54 m   529,0  
  Hochsprung 759 Wagner, Anke 1994 1,50 m   (505,0)  
  Hochsprung 766 Schüler, Lisa 1993 1,50 m   (505,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 763 Ahmetaj, Marigona 1992 10,81 m   504,0  
  Kugelstoßen 764 Guting, Sabrina 1993 9,85 m   467,0  
  Kugelstoßen 765 Wencker, Nicola 1994 9,56 m   (455,0)  
  Speerwurf 758 Oefner, Esther 1994 38,88 m   574,0  
  Speerwurf 765 Wencker, Nicola 1994 30,03 m   499,0  
  Speerwurf 762 Klaczynski, Jovanna 1994 26,78 m   (469,0)  
  Weitsprung 758 Oefner, Esther 1994 5,68 m +0,9 620,0  
  Weitsprung 755 Pähler, Stefanie 1993 5,62 m +0,7 614,0  
  Weitsprung 761 Schnittker, Laura 1991 5,28 m +0,4 (579,0)  
  Weitsprung 757 Urbansky, Jessica 1993 5,02 m +0,1 (551,0)  
  Weitsprung 762 Klaczynski, Jovanna 1994 4,82 m +0,9 (529,0)  
 
3. Stg. Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 9.255,0  
  100m 712 Kremers, Janina 1994 14,16 -0,6 465,0  
  100m 701 Sassmann, Nele 1993 14,19 -0,6 463,0  
  100m 711 Schaller, Miriam 1993 15,36 -1,1 (381,0)  
  100m Hürden 704 Wirsching, Michele 1994 18,25 -1,2 427,0  
  100m Hürden 709 Ota, Elsa 1993 19,87 -1,2 372,0  
  100m Hürden 708 Kludzeweit, Inga 1993 21,66 -0,3 (321,0)  
  3000m 703 Meierkamp, Syna 1994 11:47,32   498,0  
  3000m 702 Temme, Muriel 1993 12:18,84   462,0  
  4x100m Stg. Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 2 57,17   911,0  
  802, Schmidt Sarah (1992)   -   871, Redlich Lorraine (1991)
713, Lowinski Lena (1994)   -   711, Schaller Miriam (1993)
 
  800m 703 Meierkamp, Syna 1994 2:29,89   512,0  
  800m 702 Temme, Muriel 1993 2:30,67   507,0  
  800m 716 Köhnen, Karolin 1993 2:40,70   (456,0)  
  Diskuswurf 706 Lender, Laura 1993 24,24 m   435,0  
  Diskuswurf 708 Kludzeweit, Inga 1993 20,48 m   390,0  
  Hochsprung 713 Lowinski, Lena 1994 1,54 m   529,0  
  Hochsprung 704 Wirsching, Michele 1994 1,42 m   457,0  
  Kugelstoßen 704 Wirsching, Michele 1994 9,68 m   460,0  
  Kugelstoßen 705 Geisen, Lisa 1993 9,56 m   455,0  
  Kugelstoßen 708 Kludzeweit, Inga 1993 7,81 m   (380,0)  
  Speerwurf 706 Lender, Laura 1993 29,04 m   490,0  
  Speerwurf 704 Wirsching, Michele 1994 28,80 m   488,0  
  Speerwurf 702 Temme, Muriel 1993 26,25 m   (464,0)  
  Speerwurf 701 Sassmann, Nele 1993 25,29 m   (455,0)  
  Weitsprung 701 Sassmann, Nele 1993 4,35 m +0,4 477,0  
  Weitsprung 702 Temme, Muriel 1993 4,18 m +0,5 457,0  
  Weitsprung 711 Schaller, Miriam 1993 3,78 m +0,3 (409,0)  
 

DJMM Gruppe 1, Männliche Jugend
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15.564,0  
2. LAV Bayer Uerdingen Dormagen 15.390,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15.564,0  
  1000m 846 Gardeweg, Rainer 1993 2:45,59   646,0  
  1000m 845 Efferoth, Vincent 1991 2:45,75   645,0  
  1000m 850 von Platen, Patrick 1994 2:46,31   (642,0)  
  1000m 847 Arenz, Dennis 1994 2:46,85   (639,0)  
  1000m 848 Awais, Ahmmad 1994 3:12,18   (507,0)  
  1000m 849 Hübner, Clemens 1994 3:12,49   (506,0)  
  100m 835 Hübner, Florian 1991 10,90 -1,2 714,0  
  100m 836 Stinski, Timo 1992 11,13 -1,2 686,0  
  100m 838 Michel, Andreas 1991 11,44 -0,7 (650,0)  
  100m 839 Markus, Philip 1991 11,84 -0,7 (607,0)  
  100m 837 Rothes, Niklas 1991 11,89 -1,2 (601,0)  
  100m 840 Saldan, Johannes 1991 11,91 -0,7 (599,0)  
  100m 843 Spaniol, Fabian 1994 11,95 -0,4 (595,0)  
  100m 841 Fontain, Mirko 1994 11,99 -0,4 (591,0)  
  100m 844 Golin, Dennis 1994 12,02 -0,4 (588,0)  
  100m 842 Koblischke, Jakob 1994 12,17 -0,4 (573,0)  
  110m Hürden 858 Weispfennig, Nils 1991 14,84 -0,5 683,0  
  110m Hürden 838 Michel, Andreas 1991 16,00 -0,5 624,0  
  3000m 850 von Platen, Patrick 1994 9:39,60   599,0  
  3000m 845 Efferoth, Vincent 1991 9:40,70   597,0  
  3000m 846 Gardeweg, Rainer 1993 9:41,22   (596,0)  
  3000m 847 Arenz, Dennis 1994 9:42,05   (595,0)  
  3000m 849 Hübner, Clemens 1994 11:38,20   (447,0)  
  3000m 848 Awais, Ahmmad 1994 11:41,56   (444,0)  
  400m 862 Camara, Bobo 1991 51,41   672,0  
  400m 842 Koblischke, Jakob 1994 54,61   608,0  
  400m 841 Fontain, Mirko 1994 54,90   (603,0)  
  400m 864 Schiefer, Mark 1993 55,85   (585,0)  
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 44,32   1.385,0  
  844, Golin Dennis (1994)   -   838, Michel Andreas (1991)
839, Markus Philip (1991)   -   840, Saldan Johannes (1991)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 44,68   (1.364,0)  
  854, Schiemann Christian (1994)   -   842, Koblischke Jakob (1994)
843, Spaniol Fabian (1994)   -   841, Fontain Mirko (1994)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 47,64   (1.199,0)  
  861, Remshagen Lukas (1994)   -   867, Kusenberg Mario (1994)
864, Schiefer Mark (1993)   -   855, Odenthal David (1994)
 
  Diskuswurf 865 Decker, Marc 1991 37,24 m   587,0  
  Diskuswurf 858 Weispfennig, Nils 1991 36,12 m   576,0  
  Diskuswurf 854 Schiemann, Christian 1994 33,58 m   (549,0)  
  Diskuswurf 862 Camara, Bobo 1991 33,39 m   (547,0)  
  Diskuswurf 860 Maus, Valentin 1991 31,65 m   (528,0)  
  Diskuswurf 866 Maus, Lorenz 1991 30,85 m   (519,0)  
  Diskuswurf 867 Kusenberg, Mario 1994 28,71 m   (494,0)  
  Diskuswurf 855 Odenthal, David 1994 28,56 m   (493,0)  
  Diskuswurf 861 Remshagen, Lukas 1994 28,34 m   (490,0)  
  Hochsprung 856 Przybylko, Matteusz 1992 1,99 m   712,0  
  Hochsprung 852 Grimberg, Tim Marvin 1992 1,79 m   621,0  
  Hochsprung 855 Odenthal, David 1994 1,67 m   (564,0)  
  Hochsprung 857 Drouwe, Jonas 1994 1,63 m   (544,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 865 Decker, Marc 1991 17,56 m   747,0  
  Kugelstoßen 858 Weispfennig, Nils 1991 12,23 m   560,0  
  Kugelstoßen 862 Camara, Bobo 1991 11,70 m   (539,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 866 Maus, Lorenz 1991 11,47 m   (530,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 860 Maus, Valentin 1991 11,13 m   (516,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 867 Kusenberg, Mario 1994 10,43 m   (487,0)  
  Speerwurf 860 Maus, Valentin 1991 46,89 m   617,0  
  Speerwurf 851 Caspari, Marvin 1991 45,81 m   610,0  
  Speerwurf 862 Camara, Bobo 1991 44,35 m   (599,0)  
  Speerwurf 861 Remshagen, Lukas 1994 42,75 m   (588,0)  
  Speerwurf 855 Odenthal, David 1994 37,44 m   (548,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 853 Efferoth, Jonas 1993 4,80 m   734,0  
  Stabhochsprung 852 Grimberg, Tim Marvin 1992 4,50 m   701,0  
  Stabhochsprung 854 Schiemann, Christian 1994 4,00 m   (643,0)  
  Weitsprung 838 Michel, Andreas 1991 6,37 m +0,2 627,0  
  Weitsprung 860 Maus, Valentin 1991 6,22 m -0,3 613,0  
  Weitsprung 843 Spaniol, Fabian 1994 6,10 m +1,6 (602,0)  
  Weitsprung 842 Koblischke, Jakob 1994 5,94 m +1,4 (587,0)  
  Weitsprung 861 Remshagen, Lukas 1994 5,68 m +0,5 (563,0)  
  Weitsprung 844 Golin, Dennis 1994 5,60 m +0,0 (555,0)  
  Weitsprung 841 Fontain, Mirko 1994 5,51 m +1,1 (546,0)  
 
2. LAV Bayer Uerdingen Dormagen 15.390,0  
  1000m 829 Spinrath, Fabian 1992 2:31,30   741,0  
  1000m 828 Spinrath, Julian 1992 2:32,06   736,0  
  1000m 806 Blümke, Nils 1991 2:37,67   (697,0)  
  1000m 823 Pausch, Rafael 1991 2:50,57   (617,0)  
  1000m 813 Heising, Tjark 1994 3:05,26   (539,0)  
  1000m 822 Mundt, Nils 1994 3:05,49   (538,0)  
  100m 827 Schmitz, Lukas 1993 11,31 -1,2 665,0  
  100m 809 Do Huu, Tai 1994 11,71 -1,2 621,0  
  100m 833 Tepasse, Henri 1991 11,75 -1,2 (616,0)  
  100m 825 Ropertz, Marvin 1993 12,06 -0,7 (584,0)  
  100m 817 Krüger, Alexander 1991 12,31 -0,7 (559,0)  
  110m Hürden 811 Engel, Sebastian 1991 15,57 -0,5 645,0  
  110m Hürden 824 Rehkämper, Tim 1991 18,59 -0,5 520,0  
  3000m 804 Alban, Jens 1992 8:59,81   665,0  
  3000m 831 Stratmann, Christoph 1993 10:04,11   563,0  
  3000m 820 Mathe, Jan 1993 10:05,88   (560,0)  
  3000m 814 Hüllhorst, Fabian 1992 10:17,60   (544,0)  
  400m 827 Schmitz, Lukas 1993 47,92   751,0  
  400m 829 Spinrath, Fabian 1992 51,67   666,0  
  400m 828 Spinrath, Julian 1992 51,78   (664,0)  
  400m 809 Do Huu, Tai 1994 52,46   (650,0)  
  400m 833 Tepasse, Henri 1991 52,98   (640,0)  
  400m 823 Pausch, Rafael 1991 54,54   (609,0)  
  400m 825 Ropertz, Marvin 1993 54,57   (609,0)  
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen Dormagen 1 44,58   1.370,0  
  833, Tepasse Henri (1991)   -   827, Schmitz Lukas (1993)
816, Krüger Markus (1991)   -   809, Do Huu Tai (1994)
 
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen Dormagen 2 46,35   (1.268,0)  
  821, May Marius (1993)   -   812, Everts Alexander (1994)
830, Steffens Johannes (1993)   -   815, Hützen Paul (1991)
 
  Diskuswurf 805 Bill, Eduard 1993 44,22 m   656,0  
  Diskuswurf 832 Sürth, Stephan 1993 33,90 m   552,0  
  Diskuswurf 815 Hützen, Paul 1991 33,66 m   (550,0)  
  Hochsprung 830 Steffens, Johannes 1993 1,75 m   602,0  
  Hochsprung 834 Ulrich, Malte 1993 1,71 m   583,0  
  Hochsprung 824 Rehkämper, Tim 1991 1,71 m   (583,0)  
  Hochsprung 832 Sürth, Stephan 1993 1,67 m   (564,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 805 Bill, Eduard 1993 15,94 m   693,0  
  Kugelstoßen 815 Hützen, Paul 1991 14,88 m   657,0  
  Kugelstoßen 832 Sürth, Stephan 1993 12,90 m   (585,0)  
  Speerwurf 811 Engel, Sebastian 1991 48,48 m   628,0  
  Speerwurf 832 Sürth, Stephan 1993 43,66 m   594,0  
  Speerwurf 821 May, Marius 1993 40,59 m   (572,0)  
  Speerwurf 826 Ploch, Martin 1993 36,88 m   (544,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 812 Everts, Alexander 1994 3,90 m   631,0  
  Stabhochsprung 824 Rehkämper, Tim 1991 3,70 m   607,0  
  Stabhochsprung 821 May, Marius 1993 3,60 m   (594,0)  
  Weitsprung 827 Schmitz, Lukas 1993 6,56 m +0,3 644,0  
  Weitsprung 811 Engel, Sebastian 1991 6,08 m +0,1 600,0  
  Weitsprung 830 Steffens, Johannes 1993 5,00 m +0,1 (495,0)  
 

DSMM Gruppe 1, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. Stg. Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 9.413,0  
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 8.868,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. Stg. Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 9.413,0  
  100m 731 Braue, Katrin 1995 12,89 -0,2 571,0  
  100m 717 Göbelsmann, Linda 1995 13,08 -0,2 554,0  
  100m 720 Hielscher, Mara 1995 13,78 -0,2 (495,0)  
  100m 727 van Putten, Charlotte 1996 14,31 -0,2 (454,0)  
  4x100m Stg. Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 1 52,08   1.120,0  
  720, Hielscher Mara (1995)   -   717, Göbelsmann Linda (1995)
719, Brandau Annika (1996)   -   722, Pietsch Rebecca (1995)
 
  4x100m Stg. Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 3 58,69   (856,0)  
  730, Schaefers Ira (1995)   -   801, Drozdz Jennifer (1996)
728, Hoffbauer Sophie (1996)   -   729, Köstlin Isa (1996)
 
  800m 732 Panus, Elisabeth 1996 2:37,32   473,0  
  800m 728 Hoffbauer, Sophie 1996 2:38,04   469,0  
  800m 721 Nisch, Ronja 1996 2:46,56   (429,0)  
  800m 730 Schaefers, Ira 1995 2:57,29   (384,0)  
  800m 801 Drozdz, Jennifer 1996 2:57,89   (382,0)  
  80m Hürden 722 Pietsch, Rebecca 1995 12,92 +0,3 536,0  
  80m Hürden 723 Günther, Katharina 1995 13,24 +0,3 516,0  
  80m Hürden 733 Knops, Camilla 1995 13,80 +0,3 (485,0)  
  80m Hürden 734 Kühn, Helen 1995 14,24 +0,3 (462,0)  
  80m Hürden 729 Köstlin, Isa 1996 15,80 +0,3 (391,0)  
  Diskuswurf 722 Pietsch, Rebecca 1995 32,15 m   518,0  
  Diskuswurf 725 Günther, Esther 1995 27,80 m   474,0  
  Diskuswurf 724 Kersting, Janine 1995 27,71 m   (473,0)  
  Hochsprung 718 Rosenbaum, Lisa 1995 1,62 m   576,0  
  Hochsprung 719 Brandau, Annika 1996 1,46 m   (481,0)  
  Hochsprung 725 Günther, Esther 1995 1,46 m   (481,0)  
  Hochsprung 734 Kühn, Helen 1995 1,46 m   481,0  
  Kugelstoßen 723 Günther, Katharina 1995 11,71 m   538,0  
  Kugelstoßen 724 Kersting, Janine 1995 10,34 m   486,0  
  Kugelstoßen 717 Göbelsmann, Linda 1995 9,49 m   (452,0)  
  Speerwurf 731 Braue, Katrin 1995 31,79 m   515,0  
  Speerwurf 734 Kühn, Helen 1995 26,35 m   465,0  
  Speerwurf 719 Brandau, Annika 1996 23,90 m   (441,0)  
  Speerwurf 724 Kersting, Janine 1995 23,88 m   (441,0)  
  Speerwurf 729 Köstlin, Isa 1996 17,10 m   (366,0)  
  Weitsprung 731 Braue, Katrin 1995 5,18 m -0,5 568,0  
  Weitsprung 723 Günther, Katharina 1995 5,04 m -0,5 553,0  
  Weitsprung 718 Rosenbaum, Lisa 1995 4,77 m -0,7 (524,0)  
  Weitsprung 727 van Putten, Charlotte 1996 4,43 m -0,3 (486,0)  
  Weitsprung 720 Hielscher, Mara 1995 4,27 m -1,0 (467,0)  
 
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 8.868,0  
  100m 735 Baluch, Anja 1995 13,02 -0,2 560,0  
  100m 742 Sonnenstuhl, Lena-Marie 1996 13,09 -0,2 553,0  
  100m 737 Ibobo, Naomi 1995 13,11 -0,2 (552,0)  
  100m 738 Traxel, Nathalie 1996 13,20 -0,2 (544,0)  
  100m 736 Nierath, Sarah 1995 13,23 -0,2 (541,0)  
  100m 743 Schauerte, Belen 1996 13,26 -0,1 (538,0)  
  100m 752 Amakye, Amanda 1996 13,78 -0,1 (495,0)  
  100m 749 Gebhard, Verena 1996 13,91 -0,1 (485,0)  
  100m 870 Losch, Lena 1996 14,98 -0,1 (406,0)  
  4x100m LG Olympia Dortmund 1 49,82   1.226,0  
  738, Traxel Nathalie (1996)   -   735, Baluch Anja (1995)
737, Ibobo Naomi (1995)   -   736, Nierath Sarah (1995)
 
  4x100m LG Olympia Dortmund 2 51,60   (1.141,0)  
  752, Amakye Amanda (1996)   -   742, Sonnenstuhl Lena-Marie (1996)
743, Schauerte Belen (1996)   -   749, Gebhard Verena (1996)
 
  800m 739 Guting, Vanessa 1995 2:29,55   514,0  
  800m 868 Dillenhöfer, Isabell 1995 2:39,91   460,0  
  800m 751 Demmer, Kathrin 1996 2:42,40   (448,0)  
  800m 744 Wien, Louisa 1995 2:43,39   (444,0)  
  80m Hürden 735 Baluch, Anja 1995 13,14 +0,3 522,0  
  80m Hürden 736 Nierath, Sarah 1995 13,69 +0,3 491,0  
  80m Hürden 750 Funtowicz, Lena 1997 15,13 +0,3 (420,0)  
  Diskuswurf 740 Koch, Luisa 1995 19,16 m   373,0  
  Diskuswurf 747 Drdak, Carolin 1996 18,98 m   371,0  
  Diskuswurf 745 Dannert, Clara 1995 17,53 m   (352,0)  
  Diskuswurf 741 Steinhäuser, Frauke 1995 16,27 m   (335,0)  
  Hochsprung 739 Guting, Vanessa 1995 1,62 m   576,0  
  Hochsprung 746 Kollek, Esther 1995 1,42 m   457,0  
  Hochsprung 742 Sonnenstuhl, Lena-Marie 1996 1,42 m   (457,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 748 Weber, Lena-Marie 1996 8,40 m   406,0  
  Kugelstoßen 745 Dannert, Clara 1995 7,83 m   381,0  
  Kugelstoßen 753 Samarra, Regine 1995 6,96 m   (341,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 900 Schwalenstöcker, Lena 1995 6,82 m   (334,0)  
  Speerwurf 748 Weber, Lena-Marie 1996 25,81 m   460,0  
  Speerwurf 741 Steinhäuser, Frauke 1995 22,45 m   426,0  
  Speerwurf 754 Zieher, Laura 1996 11,98 m   (300,0)  
  Weitsprung 737 Ibobo, Naomi 1995 5,26 m -0,4 576,0  
  Weitsprung 738 Traxel, Nathalie 1996 4,70 m -0,2 516,0  
  Weitsprung 749 Gebhard, Verena 1996 4,41 m -0,7 (483,0)  
  Weitsprung 752 Amakye, Amanda 1996 4,41 m -1,0 (483,0)  
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLVW-Kreis Dortmund
www.seltec.at