DSMM-Durchang Schi/SchüB
DSMM-Durchang Schi/SchüB
Dortmund, am 24.06.2010
WERTUNGEN

DSMM Gruppe 1, Schülerinnen B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 7.189,0  
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.787,0  
3. LG Dorsten 6.703,0  
4. TSV Hagen 1860 6.079,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 7.189,0  
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 01 1 40,14   1.053,0  
  897, Bischoff Jana (1997)   -   912, Tertünte Julia (1997)
898, Bomba Desiree (1998)   -   895, Balczynski Celine (1997)
 
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 01 2 41,83   (961,0)  
  907, Meier Marie (1998)   -   901, Brembreuker Carina (1997)
906, Kaiser Franziska (1997)   -   910, Schumacher Louisa (1997)
 
  60m Hürden 903 Frei, Ronja 1997 10,80   505,0  
  60m Hürden 905 Hupperten, Jana 1997 11,12   481,0  
  60m Hürden 906 Kaiser, Franziska 1997 11,34   (466,0)  
  60m Hürden 901 Brembreuker, Carina 1997 11,46   (458,0)  
  60m Hürden 910 Schumacher, Louisa 1997 12,78   (378,0)  
  60m Hürden 900 Brämer, Jessica 1997 13,02   (365,0)  
  75m 895 Balczynski, Celine 1997 10,43 +0,0 483,0  
  75m 898 Bomba, Desiree 1998 10,53 +0,0 473,0  
  75m 904 Hess, Lara 1997 10,61 +0,0 (465,0)  
  75m 896 Berghüser, Anna-Katharina 1997 10,74 +0,0 (452,0)  
  75m 897 Bischoff, Jana 1997 10,81 +0,0 (445,0)  
  75m 901 Brembreuker, Carina 1997 11,03 +0,0 (424,0)  
  800m 912 Tertünte, Julia 1997 2:29,13   516,0  
  800m 895 Balczynski, Celine 1997 2:36,59   476,0  
  800m 897 Bischoff, Jana 1997 2:45,44   (434,0)  
  800m 909 Overberg, Maja 1997 2:45,71   (433,0)  
  800m 911 Schanz, Friederike 1998 2:47,13   (427,0)  
  800m 900 Brämer, Jessica 1997 2:47,52   (425,0)  
  Hochsprung 903 Frei, Ronja 1997 1,48 m   493,0  
  Hochsprung 905 Hupperten, Jana 1997 1,48 m   493,0  
  Hochsprung 907 Meier, Marie 1998 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Hochsprung 899 Brennholt, Fenja 1998 1,32 m   (394,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 899 Brennholt, Fenja 1998 56,00 m   624,0  
  Schlagballwurf 910 Schumacher, Louisa 1997 49,00 m   569,0  
  Schlagballwurf 900 Brämer, Jessica 1997 42,00 m   (510,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 902 Cehic, Merima 1997 40,00 m   (492,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 909 Overberg, Maja 1997 30,00 m   (395,0)  
  Weitsprung 912 Tertünte, Julia 1997 4,68 m   514,0  
  Weitsprung 903 Frei, Ronja 1997 4,64 m   509,0  
  Weitsprung 899 Brennholt, Fenja 1998 4,58 m   (503,0)  
  Weitsprung 905 Hupperten, Jana 1997 4,56 m   (500,0)  
  Weitsprung 906 Kaiser, Franziska 1997 4,44 m   (487,0)  
  Weitsprung 907 Meier, Marie 1998 4,35 m   (477,0)  
 
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.787,0  
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 1 40,56   1.029,0  
  914, Funtowicz Lena (1997)   -   915, Kittel Dahlia (1997)
925, Berger Esther (1997)   -   913, Schwarz Antonia (1998)
 
  60m Hürden 914 Funtowicz, Lena 1997 10,77   507,0  
  60m Hürden 922 Egbers, Sophia 1998 10,83   502,0  
  60m Hürden 919 Henning, Anna 1997 11,39   (462,0)  
  60m Hürden 923 Krumm, Celina 1997 12,83   (375,0)  
  60m Hürden 924 Alze, Chantal 1997 13,25   (354,0)  
  75m 913 Schwarz, Antonia 1998 10,53 +0,0 473,0  
  75m 915 Kittel, Dahlia 1997 10,57 +0,0 469,0  
  75m 914 Funtowicz, Lena 1997 10,68 +0,0 (458,0)  
  75m 916 AL-Naji, Hannan 1998 10,99 +0,0 (428,0)  
  75m 926 Bussmann, Kira 1998 11,22 +0,0 (407,0)  
  75m 931 Aust, Anna 1997 11,35 +0,0 (395,0)  
  800m 917 Palberg, Lena 1997 2:30,81   507,0  
  800m 918 Sager, Katharina 1998 2:42,67   447,0  
  800m 921 Drechsler, Meike 1998 2:47,15   (427,0)  
  800m 920 Richter, Theresa 1997 2:49,74   (415,0)  
  800m 919 Henning, Anna 1997 2:51,14   (409,0)  
  Hochsprung 919 Henning, Anna 1997 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 922 Egbers, Sophia 1998 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 923 Krumm, Celina 1997 1,40 m   (444,0)  
  Hochsprung 932 Semp, Jasmin 1998 1,28 m   (368,0)  
  Hochsprung 928 Biermann, Friederike 1998 1,20 m   (315,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 922 Egbers, Sophia 1998 39,00 m   483,0  
  Schlagballwurf 932 Semp, Jasmin 1998 37,00 m   464,0  
  Schlagballwurf 928 Biermann, Friederike 1998 36,50 m   (459,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 925 Berger, Esther 1997 34,00 m   (435,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 927 Hielscher, Lotta 1998 31,50 m   (410,0)  
  Weitsprung 915 Kittel, Dahlia 1997 4,74 m   520,0  
  Weitsprung 925 Berger, Esther 1997 4,11 m   448,0  
  Weitsprung 930 Hellige, Inga 1997 4,06 m   (443,0)  
  Weitsprung 932 Semp, Jasmin 1998 3,83 m   (415,0)  
 
3. LG Dorsten 6.703,0  
  4x75m LG Dorsten 1 40,96   1.007,0  
  846, König Katharina (1997)   -   854, Robels Jana (1998)
855, Röttlingsberger Sophie (1997)   -   847, Zander Christina (1997)
 
  4x75m LG Dorsten 2 43,78   (864,0)  
  850, Cremoni Sarah (1997)   -   853, Forsthövel Geesa (1997)
852, Gutknecht Luisa (1998)   -   851, Laschinger Leonie (1998)
 
  60m Hürden 849 Honsel, Christina 1997 10,48   530,0  
  60m Hürden 850 Cremoni, Sarah 1997 11,84   433,0  
  60m Hürden 848 Köster, Julia 1997 12,29   (406,0)  
  75m 847 Zander, Christina 1997 10,81 +0,0 445,0  
  75m 846 König, Katharina 1997 10,87 +0,0 439,0  
  800m 851 Laschinger, Leonie 1998 2:42,66   447,0  
  800m 853 Forsthövel, Geesa 1997 2:43,04   445,0  
  800m 855 Röttlingsberger, Sophie 1997 2:45,44   (434,0)  
  800m 852 Gutknecht, Luisa 1998 2:52,27   (405,0)  
  Hochsprung 849 Honsel, Christina 1997 1,60 m   565,0  
  Hochsprung 848 Köster, Julia 1997 1,28 m   368,0  
  Hochsprung 854 Robels, Jana 1998 1,16 m   (288,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 848 Köster, Julia 1997 40,50 m   496,0  
  Schlagballwurf 850 Cremoni, Sarah 1997 40,00 m   492,0  
  Schlagballwurf 851 Laschinger, Leonie 1998 37,50 m   (469,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 855 Röttlingsberger, Sophie 1997 31,50 m   (410,0)  
  Weitsprung 849 Honsel, Christina 1997 5,13 m   563,0  
  Weitsprung 846 König, Katharina 1997 4,32 m   473,0  
  Weitsprung 854 Robels, Jana 1998 4,31 m   (472,0)  
 
4. TSV Hagen 1860 6.079,0  
  4x75m TSV Hagen 1860 1 41,44   982,0  
  866, Görzel Nora (1997)   -   870, Nowoczin Dalina (1999)
865, Fürstenberg Juliane (1997)   -   869, Knäbel Neele (1998)
 
  4x75m TSV Hagen 1860 2 43,73   (867,0)  
  863, Dinter Ann-Kathrin (1999)   -   867, Höhler Jana (1998)
862, Dach Michelle (1997)   -   872, Pawlik Lea (1998)
 
  60m Hürden 868 Josten, Lena 1997 11,16   478,0  
  60m Hürden 866 Görzel, Nora 1997 12,70   382,0  
  60m Hürden 872 Pawlik, Lea 1998 12,89   (372,0)  
  75m 869 Knäbel, Neele 1998 10,77 +0,0 449,0  
  75m 866 Görzel, Nora 1997 11,16 +0,0 412,0  
  75m 862 Dach, Michelle 1997 11,38 +0,0 (392,0)  
  75m 870 Nowoczin, Dalina 1999 11,49 +0,0 (383,0)  
  800m 869 Knäbel, Neele 1998 2:46,84   428,0  
  800m 863 Dinter, Ann-Kathrin 1999 2:56,73   386,0  
  800m 871 Sittig, Annika 1998 2:59,22   (377,0)  
  800m 864 Beckers, Hannah 1999 3:01,23   (369,0)  
  Hochsprung 868 Josten, Lena 1997 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 865 Fürstenberg, Juliane 1997 1,32 m   394,0  
  Hochsprung 872 Pawlik, Lea 1998 1,20 m   (315,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 863 Dinter, Ann-Kathrin 1999 29,50 m   389,0  
  Schlagballwurf 871 Sittig, Annika 1998 28,50 m   379,0  
  Schlagballwurf 870 Nowoczin, Dalina 1999 28,00 m   (373,0)  
  Weitsprung 868 Josten, Lena 1997 4,36 m   478,0  
  Weitsprung 865 Fürstenberg, Juliane 1997 4,15 m   453,0  
  Weitsprung 871 Sittig, Annika 1998 3,85 m   (417,0)  
 

DSMM Gruppe 1, Schüler B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 6.733,0  
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.151,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 6.733,0  
  1000m 882 Schiller, Moritz 1997 3:08,85   522,0  
  1000m 884 Bombe, Marc-Andre 1997 3:15,58   492,0  
  1000m 883 Stangel, Nick 1997 3:17,99   (482,0)  
  1000m 878 Poerschke, Tim 1998 3:33,43   (421,0)  
  1000m 877 Wendorf, Pascal 1998 3:39,82   (398,0)  
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 01 1 37,48   1.175,0  
  884, Bombe Marc-Andre (1997)   -   886, Fiener Noel-Philip (1997)
881, Pastaschuk Robin (1997)   -   880, Urban Gerrit (1997)
 
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 0 1 2 41,36   (949,0)  
  882, Schiller Moritz (1997)   -   891, Ljubas Marcel (1998)
887, Spohn David (1997)   -   892, Dupre Maurice (1998)
 
  60m Hürden 881 Pastaschuk, Robin 1997 10,46   481,0  
  60m Hürden 873 Zang, Noel 1997 12,06   345,0  
  60m Hürden 885 Nüssen, Alexander 1998 12,24   (332,0)  
  60m Hürden 892 Dupre, Maurice 1998 12,25   (331,0)  
  60m Hürden 875 Anders, Caspar 1998 12,28   (329,0)  
  60m Hürden 890 Ollech, Jan 1998 12,71   (300,0)  
  60m Hürden 874 König, Tim 1998 13,87   (229,0)  
  75m 880 Urban, Gerrit 1997 9,55 +0,0 565,0  
  75m 881 Pastaschuk, Robin 1997 9,63 +0,0 555,0  
  75m 873 Zang, Noel 1997 10,75 +0,0 (433,0)  
  75m 892 Dupre, Maurice 1998 11,12 +0,0 (398,0)  
  75m 885 Nüssen, Alexander 1998 11,16 +0,0 (394,0)  
  75m 891 Ljubas, Marcel 1998 11,61 +0,0 (355,0)  
  75m 874 König, Tim 1998 11,80 +0,0 (339,0)  
  75m 888 Balthaus, Arne 1998 11,97 +0,0 (326,0)  
  75m 890 Ollech, Jan 1998 12,09 +0,0 (316,0)  
  Ballwurf 886 Fiener, Noel-Philip 1997 49,00 m   408,0  
  Ballwurf 887 Spohn, David 1997 47,00 m   396,0  
  Ballwurf 874 König, Tim 1998 39,50 m   (350,0)  
  Ballwurf 875 Anders, Caspar 1998 36,00 m   (327,0)  
  Ballwurf 888 Balthaus, Arne 1998 35,50 m   (324,0)  
  Ballwurf 894 Stachon, Felix 1997 28,50 m   (274,0)  
  Ballwurf 877 Wendorf, Pascal 1998 22,00 m   (222,0)  
  Hochsprung 884 Bombe, Marc-Andre 1997 1,40 m   427,0  
  Hochsprung 882 Schiller, Moritz 1997 1,40 m   427,0  
  Hochsprung 883 Stangel, Nick 1997 1,32 m   (384,0)  
  Hochsprung 875 Anders, Caspar 1998 1,32 m   (384,0)  
  Weitsprung 880 Urban, Gerrit 1997 4,91 m   486,0  
  Weitsprung 887 Spohn, David 1997 4,60 m   454,0  
  Weitsprung 886 Fiener, Noel-Philip 1997 4,56 m   (449,0)  
  Weitsprung 883 Stangel, Nick 1997 4,51 m   (444,0)  
  Weitsprung 873 Zang, Noel 1997 4,51 m   (444,0)  
  Weitsprung 885 Nüssen, Alexander 1998 4,18 m   (408,0)  
  Weitsprung 876 Suchowski, Tim 1998 3,93 m   (379,0)  
 
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.151,0  
  1000m 938 Siepmann, Tim 1998 3:10,37   515,0  
  1000m 939 Görs, Timo 1997 3:20,87   470,0  
  1000m 940 Schönbrunn, Nils 1998 3:22,81   (462,0)  
  1000m 935 Glogowski, Felix 1997 3:27,61   (443,0)  
  1000m 934 Smits, Lennard 1998 3:30,40   (432,0)  
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 1 40,50   996,0  
  947, Schmacke Björn (1997)   -   935, Glogowski Felix (1997)
936, Hohmann Jannik (1997)   -   934, Smits Lennard (1998)
 
  4x75m LG OLympia Dortmund 3 41,29   (953,0)  
  945, Claes Felix (1999)   -   944, Rittinghaus Robin (1998)
938, Siepmann Tim (1998)   -   942, Apel Julien (1998)
 
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 2 41,35   (950,0)  
  948, Vogel Niklas (1997)   -   937, Kazi Jannik (1998)
946, Hielscher Linus (1997)   -   951, Weigelt Bastian (1997)
 
  60m Hürden 942 Apel, Julien 1998 11,60   380,0  
  60m Hürden 941 Kolbe, Yannik 1998 11,69   373,0  
  60m Hürden 935 Glogowski, Felix 1997 11,92   (355,0)  
  60m Hürden 947 Schmacke, Björn 1997 12,49   (314,0)  
  60m Hürden 950 Pollmann, Niklas 1997 14,99   (171,0)  
  75m 934 Smits, Lennard 1998 10,72 +0,0 436,0  
  75m 937 Kazi, Jannik 1998 10,94 +0,0 414,0  
  75m 936 Hohmann, Jannik 1997 10,97 +0,0 (412,0)  
  75m 948 Vogel, Niklas 1997 11,03 +0,0 (406,0)  
  75m 951 Weigelt, Bastian 1997 11,05 +0,0 (404,0)  
  Ballwurf 945 Claes, Felix 1999 50,00 m   414,0  
  Ballwurf 941 Kolbe, Yannik 1998 43,00 m   372,0  
  Ballwurf 949 Schäfer, Jonas 1997 42,00 m   (366,0)  
  Ballwurf 942 Apel, Julien 1998 39,00 m   (347,0)  
  Ballwurf 947 Schmacke, Björn 1997 35,00 m   (320,0)  
  Ballwurf 950 Pollmann, Niklas 1997 34,00 m   (314,0)  
  Hochsprung 943 Schwalenstöcker, Steffen 1997 1,48 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 944 Rittinghaus, Robin 1998 1,44 m   448,0  
  Hochsprung 941 Kolbe, Yannik 1998 1,44 m   (448,0)  
  Hochsprung 949 Schäfer, Jonas 1997 1,40 m   (427,0)  
  Hochsprung 945 Claes, Felix 1999 1,40 m   (427,0)  
  Weitsprung 943 Schwalenstöcker, Steffen 1997 4,42 m   434,0  
  Weitsprung 946 Hielscher, Linus 1997 4,38 m   430,0  
  Weitsprung 937 Kazi, Jannik 1998 4,36 m   (428,0)  
  Weitsprung 936 Hohmann, Jannik 1997 4,28 m   (419,0)  
  Weitsprung 944 Rittinghaus, Robin 1998 4,14 m   (403,0)  
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLVW-Kreis Dortmund
www.seltec.at