DSMM-Durchgang Schi/Schü B
DSMM-Durchgang Schi/Schü B
Dortmund, am 12.07.2011
Ergebnisliste

DSMM Gruppe 1, Schülerinnen B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 7.223,0  
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.712,0  
3. StG Annen/Stockum 6.260,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 7.223,0  
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 1 39,36   1.098,0  
  65, Kwado Keshia (1999)   -   59, Bomba Desiree (1998)
64, Kurek Janina (1998)   -   72, Rohmann Joyce (1998)
 
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 2 41,37   (985,0)  
  62, Jedanietz Lili (1999)   -   71, Oxfort Theresa (1998)
70, Oguama Synthia (1998)   -   67, Meier Marie (1998)
 
  60m Hürden 60 Brennholt, Fenja 1998 10,43   534,0  
  60m Hürden 70 Oguama, Synthia 1998 11,35   465,0  
  60m Hürden 64 Kurek, Janina 1998 12,21   (410,0)  
  60m Hürden 72 Rohmann, Joyce 1998 13,15   (359,0)  
  60m Hürden 66 Meier, Jacqueline 1999 13,16   (358,0)  
  75m 65 Kwado, Keshia 1999 10,28   499,0  
  75m 59 Bomba, Desiree 1998 10,39   487,0  
  75m 64 Kurek, Janina 1998 10,62   (464,0)  
  75m 61 Delseith, Anna 1999 10,62   (464,0)  
  75m 72 Rohmann, Joyce 1998 10,93   (433,0)  
  75m 69 Niedermayer, Annika 1999 11,01   (426,0)  
  75m 77 Waßner, Louisa 1999 11,36   (394,0)  
  75m 78 Zywietz, Kristin 1999 11,46   (385,0)  
  75m 63 Koeth, Franka 1999 11,48   (384,0)  
  75m 76 Yüksel, Melis 1999 11,77   (359,0)  
  75m 73 Schanz, Friederike 1998 12,04   (338,0)  
  75m 79 Budde, Katharina 1999 12,70   (289,0)  
  800m 71 Oxfort, Theresa 1998 2:31,10   505,0  
  800m 62 Jedanietz, Lili 1999 2:45,54   434,0  
  800m 73 Schanz, Friederike 1998 2:59,89   (374,0)  
  800m 66 Meier, Jacqueline 1999 3:00,60   (371,0)  
  800m 78 Zywietz, Kristin 1999 3:02,20   (365,0)  
  Hochsprung 60 Brennholt, Fenja 1998 1,48 m   493,0  
  Hochsprung 67 Meier, Marie 1998 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 74 Schlenkert, Laura 1998 1,28 m   (368,0)  
  Hochsprung 70 Oguama, Synthia 1998 1,28 m   (368,0)  
  Hochsprung 69 Niedermayer, Annika 1999 1,28 m   (368,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 60 Brennholt, Fenja 1998 56,50 m   628,0  
  Schlagballwurf 66 Meier, Jacqueline 1999 48,50 m   565,0  
  Schlagballwurf 62 Jedanietz, Lili 1999 41,00 m   (501,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 65 Kwado, Keshia 1999 4,90 m   538,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 59 Bomba, Desiree 1998 4,63 m   508,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 61 Delseith, Anna 1999 4,44 m   (487,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 74 Schlenkert, Laura 1998 4,42 m   (485,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 69 Niedermayer, Annika 1999 4,28 m   (468,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 71 Oxfort, Theresa 1998 4,18 m   (457,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 77 Waßner, Louisa 1999 4,12 m   (450,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 79 Budde, Katharina 1999 4,00 m   (435,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 76 Yüksel, Melis 1999 3,96 m   (430,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 73 Schanz, Friederike 1998 3,93 m   (427,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 63 Koeth, Franka 1999 3,83 m   (415,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 78 Zywietz, Kristin 1999 3,80 m   (411,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 75 Verheyen, Annika 1999 3,53 m   (377,0)  
 
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.712,0  
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 1 40,64   1.025,0  
  899, Wietjens Chantal (1998)   -   977, Käppler Franziska (1999)
898, Schollähn Elisa (1998)   -   897, Schwaz Antonia (1998)
 
  4x75m LG OLympia Dortmund 2 43,68   (869,0)  
  979, Hastenteufel Hannah (1999)   -   976, Biermann Frederike (1998)
970, Drechsler Meike (1998)   -   981, Dragonja Shari (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 974 Egbers, Sophia 1998 10,44   533,0  
  60m Hürden 975 Semp, Jasmin 1998 11,70   442,0  
  75m 897 Schwaz, Antonia 1998 10,70   456,0  
  75m 899 Wietjens, Chantal 1998 10,82   444,0  
  75m 995 Hamadi, Nadia 1998 10,88   (438,0)  
  75m 977 Käppler, Franziska 1999 10,96   (431,0)  
  75m 898 Schollähn, Elisa 1998 11,02   (425,0)  
  75m 979 Hastenteufel, Hannah 1999 11,12   (416,0)  
  75m 980 Alfsmann, Thea 1998 11,49   (383,0)  
  800m 900 Sager, Katharina 1998 2:41,48   453,0  
  800m 970 Drechsler, Meike 1998 2:42,59   447,0  
  800m 972 Straub, Zoe 1998 2:43,13   (445,0)  
  800m 973 Hielscher, Lotta 1998 2:43,23   (444,0)  
  800m 978 Hoffmann, Shirley 1999 2:51,91   (406,0)  
  Hochsprung 974 Egbers, Sophia 1998 1,48 m   493,0  
  Hochsprung 975 Semp, Jasmin 1998 1,40 m   444,0  
  Hochsprung 976 Biermann, Frederike 1998 1,32 m   (394,0)  
  Hochsprung 970 Drechsler, Meike 1998 1,32 m   (394,0)  
  Hochsprung 981 Dragonja, Shari 1999 1,28 m   (368,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 973 Hielscher, Lotta 1998 39,00 m   483,0  
  Schlagballwurf 897 Schwaz, Antonia 1998 38,00 m   473,0  
  Schlagballwurf 975 Semp, Jasmin 1998 37,50 m   (469,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 976 Biermann, Frederike 1998 33,50 m   (430,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 972 Straub, Zoe 1998 32,50 m   (420,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 974 Egbers, Sophia 1998 4,88 m   536,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 898 Schollähn, Elisa 1998 4,41 m   483,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 899 Wietjens, Chantal 1998 4,37 m   (479,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 980 Alfsmann, Thea 1998 4,15 m   (453,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 979 Hastenteufel, Hannah 1999 4,14 m   (452,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 995 Hamadi, Nadia 1998 3,90 m   (423,0)  
 
3. StG Annen/Stockum 6.260,0  
  4x75m StG Annen/Stockum 42,69   918,0  
  56, Weber Lina (1998)   -   53, Römer Celina (1999)
57, Wilczek Julia (1998)   -   55, Lischka Sophia (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 57 Wilczek, Julia 1998 10,21   552,0  
  60m Hürden 58 Amelung, Franka 1998 10,73   510,0  
  60m Hürden 53 Römer, Celina 1999 12,05   (420,0)  
  75m 56 Weber, Lina 1998 10,91   435,0  
  75m 54 Wos, Oliwia 1999 11,48   384,0  
  800m 52 Niggemeyer, Marie 1999 2:46,49   429,0  
  800m 54 Wos, Oliwia 1999 2:56,57   387,0  
  Hochsprung 58 Amelung, Franka 1998 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 52 Niggemeyer, Marie 1999 1,20 m   315,0  
  Schlagballwurf 58 Amelung, Franka 1998 42,50 m   514,0  
  Schlagballwurf 54 Wos, Oliwia 1999 29,00 m   384,0  
  Schlagballwurf 52 Niggemeyer, Marie 1999 29,00 m   (384,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 57 Wilczek, Julia 1998 4,52 m   496,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 56 Weber, Lina 1998 4,27 m   467,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 53 Römer, Celina 1999 4,05 m   (441,0)  
 

DSMM Gruppe 1, Schüler B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. LG Olympia Dortmund 7.040,0  
2. TV Wattenscheid 01 6.471,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. LG Olympia Dortmund 7.040,0  
  75m 983 Middeldorf, Patrik 1998 10,07   504,0  
  75m 982 Apel, Julien 1998 10,23   486,0  
  75m 994 Ulrich, Jonas 1998 10,96   (413,0)  
  75m 991 Hamada, Mohamed 2000 10,97   (412,0)  
  1000m 985 Kolbe, Colin 1998 3:16,10   490,0  
  1000m 991 Hamada, Mohamed 2000 3:21,25   468,0  
  1000m 984 Schöttler, Hannes 1998 3:26,39   (447,0)  
  1000m 986 Neumann, Thilo 1999 3:27,11   (445,0)  
  60m Hürden 983 Middeldorf, Patrik 1998 10,05   523,0  
  60m Hürden 982 Apel, Julien 1998 10,15   512,0  
  60m Hürden 987 Kolbe, Yannik 1998 10,35   (492,0)  
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 1 39,23   1.068,0  
  983, Middeldorf Patrik (1998)   -   988, Kopka Melvin (1998)
982, Apel Julien (1998)   -   989, Ulrich Finn (1998)
 
  Ballwurf 989 Ulrich, Finn 1998 50,50 m   416,0  
  Ballwurf 994 Ulrich, Jonas 1998 48,50 m   405,0  
  Ballwurf 990 Claes, Felix 1999 46,50 m   (393,0)  
  Ballwurf 991 Hamada, Mohamed 2000 39,50 m   (350,0)  
  Hochsprung 987 Kolbe, Yannik 1998 1,68 m   568,0  
  Hochsprung 990 Claes, Felix 1999 1,56 m   509,0  
  Hochsprung 984 Schöttler, Hannes 1998 1,52 m   (489,0)  
  Hochsprung 988 Kopka, Melvin 1998 1,48 m   (469,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 987 Kolbe, Yannik 1998 5,70 m   564,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 988 Kopka, Melvin 1998 5,32 m   527,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 990 Claes, Felix 1999 5,04 m   (499,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 989 Ulrich, Finn 1998 4,38 m   (430,0)  
 
2. TV Wattenscheid 01 6.471,0  
  75m 80 Poerschke, Tim 1998 10,41   467,0  
  75m 82 Monstadt, Vincent 1999 10,51   457,0  
  75m 81 Bugal, Tom 1999 10,63   (445,0)  
  75m 89 Düpre, Maurice 1998 10,69   (439,0)  
  75m 92 Fiala, Nick 1999 11,28   (383,0)  
  75m 91 Greuel, Paul 1999 11,33   (379,0)  
  75m 99 König, Tim 1998 12,16   (311,0)  
  1000m 80 Poerschke, Tim 1998 3:21,24   468,0  
  1000m 83 Blyske, Simon 1999 3:24,75   454,0  
  1000m 86 Milenz, Lars 1999 3:25,96   (449,0)  
  1000m 280 Stojan, Jasper 1999 3:26,26   (448,0)  
  1000m 88 Grünert, Timo 1999 3:31,47   (428,0)  
  1000m 87 Tollrian, Lennart 1999 3:38,70   (402,0)  
  1000m 95 Zipser, Moritz 1998 3:41,02   (394,0)  
  1000m 94 Petersen, Christian 1998 3:43,25   (386,0)  
  1000m 279 Lapattki, David 1999 3:44,52   (382,0)  
  1000m 282 Spitzer, Max 1999 3:45,05   (380,0)  
  1000m 96 Wagner, Lucas 1999 3:48,24   (370,0)  
  60m Hürden 89 Düpre, Maurice 1998 10,67   461,0  
  60m Hürden 90 Ljubas, Marcel 1998 11,19   414,0  
  60m Hürden 81 Bugal, Tom 1999 11,39   (397,0)  
  60m Hürden 85 Nüssen, Alexander 1998 12,02   (348,0)  
  60m Hürden 98 Ollech, Jan 1998 12,18   (336,0)  
  60m Hürden 94 Petersen, Christian 1998 12,48   (315,0)  
  60m Hürden 91 Greuel, Paul 1999 13,64   (242,0)  
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 01 1 40,28   1.008,0  
  85, Nüssen Alexander (1998)   -   89, Düpre Maurice (1998)
82, Monstadt Vincent (1999)   -   80, Poerschke Tim (1998)
 
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 01 2. 41,88   (922,0)  
  88, Grünert Timo (1999)   -   90, Ljubas Marcel (1998)
92, Fiala Nick (1999)   -   93, Andres Caspar (1998)
 
  Ballwurf 84 Panglisch, Paul 1999 45,50 m   387,0  
  Ballwurf 88 Grünert, Timo 1999 43,00 m   372,0  
  Ballwurf 98 Ollech, Jan 1998 41,00 m   (360,0)  
  Ballwurf 281 Suchowski, Tim 1998 40,00 m   (353,0)  
  Ballwurf 83 Blyske, Simon 1999 39,50 m   (350,0)  
  Ballwurf 86 Milenz, Lars 1999 38,50 m   (344,0)  
  Ballwurf 99 König, Tim 1998 34,00 m   (314,0)  
  Hochsprung 83 Blyske, Simon 1999 1,60 m   529,0  
  Hochsprung 93 Andres, Caspar 1998 1,52 m   489,0  
  Hochsprung 280 Stojan, Jasper 1999 1,40 m   (427,0)  
  Hochsprung 86 Milenz, Lars 1999 1,40 m   (427,0)  
  Hochsprung 97 Fiener, Damian 1999 1,36 m   (406,0)  
  Hochsprung 84 Panglisch, Paul 1999 1,32 m   (384,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 81 Bugal, Tom 1999 5,09 m   504,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 82 Monstadt, Vincent 1999 4,67 m   461,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 85 Nüssen, Alexander 1998 4,45 m   (438,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 281 Suchowski, Tim 1998 4,34 m   (426,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 93 Andres, Caspar 1998 4,30 m   (421,0)  
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLVW-Kreis Dortmund
www.seltec.at