DSMM Schü/Schi B Gruppe 2
DSMM Schü/Schi B Gruppe 2
Dortmund, am 12.07.2011
Ergebnisliste

DSMM Schi B Gruppe 2, Schülerinnen B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TSV Hagen 1860 3.764,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TSV Hagen 1860 3.764,0  
  4x75m TSV Hagen 1860 1 41,74   966,0  
  460, Dinter A.-Kathrin (1999)   -   400, Halbe Annika (1998)
398, Nowoczin Dalina (1999)   -   397, Knäbel Neele (1998)
 
  4x75m TSV Hagen 1860 2 44,02   (853,0)  
  461, Beckers Hannah (1999)   -   377, Schleuß Laura (1998)
313, Sittig Annika (1998)   -   312, Höhler Jana (1998)
 
  75m 397 Knäbel, Neele 1998 10,59   467,0  
  75m 460 Dinter, A.-Kathrin 1999 10,91   435,0  
  75m 400 Halbe, Annika 1998 11,31   (398,0)  
  75m 312 Höhler, Jana 1998 11,52   (380,0)  
  75m 461 Beckers, Hannah 1999 11,92   (347,0)  
  Schlagballwurf 398 Nowoczin, Dalina 1999 40,50 m   496,0  
  Schlagballwurf 377 Schleuß, Laura 1998 35,00 m   445,0  
  Schlagballwurf 313 Sittig, Annika 1998 32,50 m   (420,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 460 Dinter, A.-Kathrin 1999 4,40 m   482,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 398 Nowoczin, Dalina 1999 4,32 m   473,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 313 Sittig, Annika 1998 4,20 m   (459,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 377 Schleuß, Laura 1998 4,00 m   (435,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 312 Höhler, Jana 1998 3,98 m   (433,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 400 Halbe, Annika 1998 3,85 m   (417,0)  
 

DSMM Schü B Guppe 2, Schüler B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. StG Annen/Stockum 3.779,0  
2. VfL Kamen 3.605,0  
3. LG Menden 3.244,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. StG Annen/Stockum 3.779,0  
  4x75m StG Annen/Stockum 39,52   1.051,0  
  50, Antonczyk Michael (1998)   -   47, Hildebrandt Niklas (1999)
48, Stolpe Leonard (1999)   -   49, Chan Jim (1998)
 
  75m 49 Chan, Jim 1998 9,59 +0,0 560,0  
  75m 50 Antonczyk, Michael 1998 10,39 +0,0 469,0  
  75m 47 Hildebrandt, Niklas 1999 11,14 +0,0 (396,0)  
  75m 51 Miensok, Nick 1998 12,64 +0,0 (276,0)  
  Ballwurf 50 Antonczyk, Michael 1998 48,50 m   405,0  
  Ballwurf 51 Miensok, Nick 1998 36,00 m   327,0  
  Ballwurf 48 Stolpe, Leonard 1999 34,50 m   (317,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 49 Chan, Jim 1998 5,64 m   559,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 47 Hildebrandt, Niklas 1999 4,18 m   408,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 48 Stolpe, Leonard 1999 4,04 m   (392,0)  
 
2. VfL Kamen 3.605,0  
  4x75m VfL Kamen 39,97   1.025,0  
  295, Merten Finn (1999)   -   293, Oboda Marlon (1998)
294, Polley Lucas (1998)   -   296, Grigoleit Fabian (1998)
 
  75m 293 Oboda, Marlon 1998 10,52 +0,0 456,0  
  75m 294 Polley, Lucas 1998 10,77 +0,0 431,0  
  75m 298 Feist, Maximilian 1998 11,62 +0,0 (354,0)  
  75m 297 Feist, Constantin 1998 12,48 +0,0 (287,0)  
  Ballwurf 295 Merten, Finn 1999 47,00 m   396,0  
  Ballwurf 297 Feist, Constantin 1998 46,50 m   393,0  
  Ballwurf 298 Feist, Maximilian 1998 39,50 m   (350,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 293 Oboda, Marlon 1998 4,62 m   456,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 295 Merten, Finn 1999 4,55 m   448,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 298 Feist, Maximilian 1998 4,04 m   (392,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 297 Feist, Constantin 1998 3,62 m   (343,0)  
 
3. LG Menden 3.244,0  
  4x75m LG Menden 43,29   852,0  
  284, Schulz Anton (1998)   -   290, Kemper Mika (1998)
287, Schimkat Jonah (1998)   -   292, Lüttke Lukas (1999)
 
  75m 290 Kemper, Mika 1998 11,35 +0,0 377,0  
  75m 287 Schimkat, Jonah 1998 11,41 +0,0 372,0  
  75m 292 Lüttke, Lukas 1999 11,86 +0,0 (334,0)  
  75m 286 Blome, Nick 1999 12,42 +0,0 (291,0)  
  Ballwurf 288 Kornobis, Martin 1999 55,00 m   441,0  
  Ballwurf 287 Schimkat, Jonah 1998 48,00 m   402,0  
  Ballwurf 284 Schulz, Anton 1998 34,50 m   (317,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 288 Kornobis, Martin 1999 4,30 m   421,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 284 Schulz, Anton 1998 3,93 m   379,0  
  Weitsprung Zone 290 Kemper, Mika 1998 3,84 m   (369,0)  
  Weitsprung Zone 286 Blome, Nick 1999 3,53 m   (332,0)  
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLVW-Kreis Dortmund
www.seltec.at