DJMM-Vorkampf U14
DJMM-Vorkampf U14
Dortmund, am 28.06.2012
Ergebnisliste

DJMM Gr. 2, Männliche Jugend U14
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 6.671,0  
2. TV Gladbeck 6.117,0  
3. LG Olympia Dortmund 5.989,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Wattenscheid 01 6.671,0  
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 01 1. 39,66   1.043,0  
  669, Ljubas Ron (2000)   -   667, Anthony Louis (1999)
675, Monstadt Vincent (1999)   -   671, Milenz Lars (1999)
 
  4x75m TV Wattenscheid 01 2. 41,12   (962,0)  
  676, Wolinski Felix (2000)   -   674, Polewka Patrick (2000)
727, Greul Paul (1999)   -   670, Blyske Simon (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 668 Bugal, Tom 1999 10,37   490,0  
  60m Hürden 672 Grünert, Timo 1999 10,95   435,0  
  60m Hürden 674 Polewka, Patrick 2000 10,97   (433,0)  
  60m Hürden 677 Fiener, Damien 1999 12,21   (334,0)  
  75m 667 Anthony, Louis 1999 10,16   494,0  
  75m 668 Bugal, Tom 1999 10,48   460,0  
  75m 675 Monstadt, Vincent 1999 10,60   (448,0)  
  75m 669 Ljubas, Ron 2000 10,87   (421,0)  
  800m 671 Milenz, Lars 1999 2:31,28   460,0  
  800m 676 Wolinski, Felix 2000 2:38,34   423,0  
  800m 679 Tollrian, Lennart 1999 2:40,91   (410,0)  
  Ballwurf 673 Panglisch, Paul 1999 54,00 m   436,0  
  Ballwurf 672 Grünert, Timo 1999 50,50 m   416,0  
  Ballwurf 677 Fiener, Damien 1999 43,50 m   (375,0)  
  Ballwurf 667 Anthony, Louis 1999 36,00 m   (327,0)  
  Hochsprung 670 Blyske, Simon 1999 1,58 m   519,0  
  Hochsprung 671 Milenz, Lars 1999 1,50 m   479,0  
  Hochsprung 677 Fiener, Damien 1999 1,38 m   (417,0)  
  Weitsprung 668 Bugal, Tom 1999 5,13 m   508,0  
  Weitsprung 672 Grünert, Timo 1999 5,13 m   508,0  
  Weitsprung 675 Monstadt, Vincent 1999 4,62 m   (456,0)  
  Weitsprung 669 Ljubas, Ron 2000 4,41 m   (433,0)  
  Weitsprung 727 Greul, Paul 1999 4,26 m   (417,0)  
 
2. TV Gladbeck 6.117,0  
  4x75m TV Gladbeck 40,15   1.015,0  
  634, Möller Lasse (2000)   -   630, Vogler Hendrik (1999)
631, Lechner Philip (2000)   -   632, Krügerke Maximilian (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 632 Krügerke, Maximilian 1999 11,16   417,0  
  60m Hürden 633 Koch, Noah 2000 11,20   413,0  
  75m 631 Lechner, Philip 2000 10,00   512,0  
  75m 629 Sidzik, Miles 1999 10,40   468,0  
  75m 630 Vogler, Hendrik 1999 10,96   (413,0)  
  800m 633 Koch, Noah 2000 2:30,17   466,0  
  800m 630 Vogler, Hendrik 1999 2:48,98   374,0  
  800m 637 Rüter, Simon 2000 2:49,87   (370,0)  
  Ballwurf 634 Möller, Lasse 2000 41,00 m   360,0  
  Ballwurf 633 Koch, Noah 2000 41,00 m   360,0  
  Hochsprung 629 Sidzik, Miles 1999 1,42 m   438,0  
  Hochsprung 635 Steinrötter, Mathis 1999 1,26 m   351,0  
  Hochsprung 634 Möller, Lasse 2000 1,10 m   (259,0)  
  Weitsprung 629 Sidzik, Miles 1999 4,87 m   482,0  
  Weitsprung 632 Krügerke, Maximilian 1999 4,67 m   461,0  
  Weitsprung 631 Lechner, Philip 2000 4,41 m   (433,0)  
 
3. LG Olympia Dortmund 5.989,0  
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 41,15   960,0  
  665, Block Max (1999)   -   657, Rutsch Constantin (2000)
658, Formusoh Doh (2000)   -   656, Hamadi Mohamed (2000)
 
  60m Hürden 662 Berger, Max 2000 11,34   401,0  
  60m Hürden 657 Rutsch, Constantin 2000 11,96   352,0  
  75m 656 Hamadi, Mohamed 2000 10,76   432,0  
  75m 665 Block, Max 1999 10,86   422,0  
  75m 658 Formusoh, Doh 2000 11,22   (389,0)  
  800m 656 Hamadi, Mohamed 2000 2:26,35   487,0  
  800m 659 Vogt, Nicolas 2000 2:28,45   475,0  
  800m 660 Straub, Janne 2000 2:34,07   (445,0)  
  Ballwurf 663 Bohr, Henry 2000 49,00 m   408,0  
  Ballwurf 665 Block, Max 1999 43,00 m   372,0  
  Ballwurf 666 Atzbacher, Finn 1999 38,00 m   (341,0)  
  Ballwurf 664 Schwalenstöcker, Sven 1999 33,50 m   (310,0)  
  Ballwurf 660 Straub, Janne 2000 31,50 m   (296,0)  
  Hochsprung 662 Berger, Max 2000 1,38 m   417,0  
  Hochsprung 666 Atzbacher, Finn 1999 1,34 m   395,0  
  Hochsprung 663 Bohr, Henry 2000 1,34 m   (395,0)  
  Hochsprung 658 Formusoh, Doh 2000 1,30 m   (373,0)  
  Weitsprung 662 Berger, Max 2000 4,47 m   440,0  
  Weitsprung 659 Vogt, Nicolas 2000 4,36 m   428,0  
  Weitsprung 657 Rutsch, Constantin 2000 4,15 m   (404,0)  
 

DJMM Gr. 2, Weibliche Jugend U14
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TV Gladbeck 6.749,0  
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.542,0  
3. StG TB Rauxel/TuS Ickern 6.143,0  
4. TV Deilinghofen 6.131,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TV Gladbeck 6.749,0  
  4x75m TV Gladbeck 1 41,21   994,0  
  618, Lewen Lena (1999)   -   617, Böhmer Lena (2000)
619, Nikoilay Laura (1999)   -   621, Nikolay Lisa (1999)
 
  4x75m TV Gladbeck 2 44,03   (853,0)  
  622, Möller Linda (2000)   -   623, Schulte-Kellinghaus Teresa (2000)
625, Reifers Lara (2000)   -   620, Preute Helena (1999)
 
  4x75m TV Gladbeck 3 45,07   (805,0)  
  627, Wingartz Charlotte (2000)   -   628, Dusza Tabea (2000)
626, Lau Lena (2000)   -   624, Wilfinger Franziska (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 621 Nikolay, Lisa 1999 10,18   554,0  
  60m Hürden 611 Schuten, Neele 1999 10,41   535,0  
  60m Hürden 624 Wilfinger, Franziska 1999 13,21   (356,0)  
  75m 611 Schuten, Neele 1999 10,70   456,0  
  75m 618 Lewen, Lena 1999 11,50   382,0  
  75m 617 Böhmer, Lena 2000 11,98   (342,0)  
  800m 624 Wilfinger, Franziska 1999 2:42,09   450,0  
  800m 625 Reifers, Lara 2000 2:42,27   449,0  
  800m 623 Schulte-Kellinghaus, Teresa 2000 2:44,82   (437,0)  
  800m 620 Preute, Helena 1999 2:45,98   (432,0)  
  Ballwurf 611 Schuten, Neele 1999 40,50 m   476,0  
  Ballwurf 622 Möller, Linda 2000 37,00 m   449,0  
  Hochsprung 619 Nikoilay, Laura 1999 1,50 m   505,0  
  Hochsprung 621 Nikolay, Lisa 1999 1,46 m   481,0  
  Hochsprung 622 Möller, Linda 2000 1,30 m   (381,0)  
  Weitsprung 619 Nikoilay, Laura 1999 4,90 m   538,0  
  Weitsprung 617 Böhmer, Lena 2000 4,38 m   480,0  
  Weitsprung 620 Preute, Helena 1999 4,06 m   (443,0)  
  Weitsprung 639 Weber, Annika 1999 3,64 m   (391,0)  
 
2. LG Olympia Dortmund 6.542,0  
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 1 40,94   1.009,0  
  651, Käppler Franziska (1999)   -   652, Hagedorn Laura (1999)
640, Claus Lorena (1999)   -   641, Dragonja Shari (1999)
 
  4x75m LG Olympia Dortmund 2 43,30   (888,0)  
  650, Güra Marie (1999)   -   653, Scheffler Lara (2000)
655, Röhrl Lotta (2000)   -   644, Jakob Zoe (2000)
 
  60m Hürden 643 Bol, Emma 2000 11,40   462,0  
  60m Hürden 642 Bol, Carla 2000 11,47   457,0  
  60m Hürden 654 Tösmann, Lilian 2001 11,54   (452,0)  
  60m Hürden 646 Maier, Katharina 2000 11,88   (430,0)  
  75m 640 Claus, Lorena 1999 10,62   464,0  
  75m 651 Käppler, Franziska 1999 10,99   428,0  
  75m 652 Hagedorn, Laura 1999 11,08   (419,0)  
  75m 654 Tösmann, Lilian 2001 11,09   (418,0)  
  75m 653 Scheffler, Lara 2000 11,41   (390,0)  
  75m 650 Güra, Marie 1999 11,52   (380,0)  
  75m 644 Jakob, Zoe 2000 11,78   (358,0)  
  75m 655 Röhrl, Lotta 2000 12,56   (298,0)  
  800m 645 Hielscher, Lia 2000 2:42,50   448,0  
  800m 653 Scheffler, Lara 2000 2:44,33   439,0  
  800m 642 Bol, Carla 2000 2:45,74   (433,0)  
  800m 648 Pitula, Nora 1999 2:53,48   (400,0)  
  Ballwurf 647 Ahmetaj, Leonora 2000 42,00 m   487,0  
  Ballwurf 654 Tösmann, Lilian 2001 36,50 m   445,0  
  Ballwurf 648 Pitula, Nora 1999 30,00 m   (390,0)  
  Hochsprung 643 Bol, Emma 2000 1,46 m   481,0  
  Hochsprung 646 Maier, Katharina 2000 1,42 m   457,0  
  Hochsprung 642 Bol, Carla 2000 1,30 m   (381,0)  
  Hochsprung 649 Gebauer, Jana 1999 1,26 m   (355,0)  
  Weitsprung 640 Claus, Lorena 1999 4,57 m   502,0  
  Weitsprung 643 Bol, Emma 2000 4,23 m   463,0  
  Weitsprung 650 Güra, Marie 1999 4,22 m   (461,0)  
  Weitsprung 641 Dragonja, Shari 1999 4,16 m   (454,0)  
  Weitsprung 646 Maier, Katharina 2000 4,05 m   (441,0)  
 
3. StG TB Rauxel/TuS Ickern 6.143,0  
  4x75m StG TB Rauxel/ TuS Ickern 1 41,08   1.001,0  
  694, Lipperheide Kira (2000)   -   695, Bakenecker Hanna (2000)
696, Palisaar Jule (2000)   -   699, Palisaar Carlotta (1999)
 
  4x75m StG TB Rauxel/TuS Ickern 2 44,95   (810,0)  
  705, Gomon Maria (1999)   -   697, Boyke Maja (2000)
703, Kruse Paula (1999)   -   700, Üstünsoy Melissa (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 699 Palisaar, Carlotta 1999 11,21   475,0  
  60m Hürden 706 Sust, Rieke 1999 11,39   462,0  
  60m Hürden 696 Palisaar, Jule 2000 11,93   (427,0)  
  60m Hürden 703 Kruse, Paula 1999 12,50   (394,0)  
  75m 694 Lipperheide, Kira 2000 10,72   454,0  
  75m 699 Palisaar, Carlotta 1999 10,90   436,0  
  75m 696 Palisaar, Jule 2000 11,00   (427,0)  
  75m 695 Bakenecker, Hanna 2000 11,12   (416,0)  
  75m 700 Üstünsoy, Melissa 1999 11,70   (365,0)  
  75m 705 Gomon, Maria 1999 11,76   (360,0)  
  75m 702 Haremsa, Hedda 2000 12,12   (331,0)  
  800m 706 Sust, Rieke 1999 2:42,61   447,0  
  800m 701 Spengler, Ines 1999 2:49,57   416,0  
  Ballwurf 701 Spengler, Ines 1999 32,50 m   412,0  
  Ballwurf 707 Klappach, Lena 2000 31,00 m   399,0  
  Ballwurf 697 Boyke, Maja 2000 30,00 m   (390,0)  
  Ballwurf 700 Üstünsoy, Melissa 1999 25,00 m   (345,0)  
  Ballwurf 705 Gomon, Maria 1999 21,50 m   (310,0)  
  Hochsprung 706 Sust, Rieke 1999 1,30 m   381,0  
  Hochsprung 701 Spengler, Ines 1999 1,30 m   381,0  
  Hochsprung 703 Kruse, Paula 1999 1,26 m   (355,0)  
  Weitsprung 694 Lipperheide, Kira 2000 4,04 m   440,0  
  Weitsprung 695 Bakenecker, Hanna 2000 4,03 m   439,0  
  Weitsprung 697 Boyke, Maja 2000 3,79 m   (410,0)  
 
4. TV Deilinghofen 6.131,0  
  4x75m TV Deilinghofen 1 42,29   938,0  
  711, Eneglberg Jasmin (2000)   -   715, König Renee (2000)
717, Engler Svenja (2000)   -   708, Ernst Nina (1999)
 
  60m Hürden 710 Hilberg, Nina 1999 10,83   502,0  
  60m Hürden 708 Ernst, Nina 1999 10,92   496,0  
  75m 708 Ernst, Nina 1999 10,92   434,0  
  75m 716 Spiekermann, Joanna 2000 11,28   401,0  
  75m 717 Engler, Svenja 2000 11,50   (382,0)  
  75m 711 Eneglberg, Jasmin 2000 11,52   (380,0)  
  75m 713 Nardone, Lisa 2000 12,20   (325,0)  
  800m 716 Spiekermann, Joanna 2000 2:57,50   383,0  
  800m 717 Engler, Svenja 2000 3:02,51   364,0  
  800m 712 Treude, Lena 2000 3:50,76   (223,0)  
  Ballwurf 711 Eneglberg, Jasmin 2000 39,50 m   468,0  
  Ballwurf 715 König, Renee 2000 37,50 m   453,0  
  Ballwurf 713 Nardone, Lisa 2000 32,00 m   (408,0)  
  Hochsprung 710 Hilberg, Nina 1999 1,38 m   432,0  
  Hochsprung 712 Treude, Lena 2000 1,30 m   381,0  
  Hochsprung 709 Hein, Mona 1999 1,26 m   (355,0)  
  Weitsprung 710 Hilberg, Nina 1999 4,31 m   472,0  
  Weitsprung 712 Treude, Lena 2000 3,77 m   407,0  
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLVW-Kreis Dortmund
www.seltec.at