DJMM U14 Gruppe 2
Dortmund, am 29.06.2017
Teilnehmer

StNr. Name Jg W/M Nat. Verein Bewerb
338 Gerhard Moritz 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
339 Kauder Sandra 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
340 Bornemann Yannik 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
341 El-Zein Moussa 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
342 Bertmann Stefan 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
343 Gallert Jan Hendrik 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
344 Hartenberg Lennart 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
345 Mimberg Julius 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
346 Nicodem David 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
347 Gerstenberger Lucas 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
348 Vogel Adrian 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
349 Kluth Mike 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
350 Drees Noah 2004 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
351 Pustolla Tim 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
352 Hermschröder Tom 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
353 Zimmermann Luan 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
354 Salvarcioglu Yussuf 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
355 El-Zein Youssef 2005 M TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr. 2 (3)
356 Bomert Jolie 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
357 Bruku Tessy 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
358 Ernst Jolina 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
359 Fiener Felina Malin 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
360 Hagemann Julie 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
361 Mbenda Aaliyah 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
362 Paszylk Anastasia 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
363 Reimchen Alexandra 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
364 Rogasik Julia 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
365 Chaaban Elya 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
366 Walkamp Lea 2004 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
367 Becker Mia 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
368 Bielinski Romy 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
369 Bungert Lilly 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
370 Gorgon Lea 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
371 Jöhren Maxima 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
372 Mankel Sophia 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
373 Nipko Sarah 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
374 Rottstegge Lena 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
375 Schneider Kira 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
376 Witte Lilly 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
377 Rosenthal Julia 2005 W TV Wattenscheid 01 Gr.2 (3)
378 Krane Franca 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
379 Ndeme Matuke Ndedi 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
380 Haas Korolina 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
381 Funke Nina 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
382 Bugumil Cora 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
383 Schroeder Kira 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
384 Scharnow Rickie 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
385 Meyer-Piton Marie 2005 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
386 Grade Marla 2005 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
387 Bartels Liv 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
388 Ebbinghaus Lina 2005 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
389 Okpara Ify 2005 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
390 Conteddu Chiara 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
391 Wagner Lara 2005 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
392 Skoruppa Antonia 2005 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
393 Nwokorie Sarah 2004 W LG Olympia Dortmund Gr.2 (3)
394 Sommer Ferris 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
395 Wallinda Max 2005 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
396 Krull Fabian 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
397 Gröver Paul 2005 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
398 Boeck Noah 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
399 Robertz Louis 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
400 Linnemann David 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
401 Robertz Leonard 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
402 Janus Joshua 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
403 Klein Malon 2005 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
404 Zetzmann Moritz 2005 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
405 Overkamp Moritz 2005 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
406 Hubert Augustin 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)
407 Frey Jonas 2004 M LG Olympia Dortmund Gr. 2 (3)

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLVW Kreis Dortmund
www.seltec.at