weibl. Jugend A

Kreisrekorde weibl. Jugend A

 

                             

 

 

Stand 31.12.2016

100    m

11,39

sec

Sina Schielke

8/6/99

Riga / LET

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

11,39

sec

Katchi Habel

10/18/00

Santiago/Chile

 

 

 

LGO / SuS Olfen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200    m

23,03

sec

Sina Schielke

7/10/99

Duisburg

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400    m

52,33

sec

Gaby Bußmann

8/21/77

Donez/Polen

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800    m

2:01,2

min

Elisabeth Schacht

7/23/77

Frankfurt

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500  m

4:09,95

min

Elisabeth Schacht

8/15/77

Helsinki

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000  m

9:29,25

min

Christina Mai

8/30/80

Mainz

 

 

 

LAV Coop Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000  m

16:34,19

min

Antje Pohlmann

8/23/86

Waldkraiburg

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10000 m

34:40,74

min

Tanja Kalinowski

6/3/86

Essen

 

 

 

OSC Thier Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km Straßenlauf

37.25

min

Patricia        de Graat

10/9/16

Berlin

 

 

 

LGO/TSC Eintracht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000  m Gehen

25:36

min

Cirsten Verleger

9/24/87

Hildesheim

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Gehen

54:08

min

Cirsten Verleger

10/11/87

Bremen

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 m Hürden

13,3

sec

Claudia Felser

8/3/87

Trier

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m Hürden

60,31

sec

Heidrun Kuhlmann

6/6/87

Stuttgart

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000 m Hindernis          

6:50,84

min

Marina Wrede

8/9/14

Wattenscheid

 

 

 

LGO/PTSV Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100 m Staffel

45,84

sec

LG Olympia Dortmund

7/11/99

Duisburg

 

 

 

Kubik-Schielke-Möller-Andres

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 400 m Staffel

3:42,3

min

OSC Thier Dortmund

8/6/77

Hamburg

 

 

 

Rademacher-Wuttig-Bechthold-Schacht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 x 800 m Staffel

6:41,27

min

OSC THIER Dortmund

7/12/85

Berlin

 

 

 

Kallerhoff-Pohlmann-Welschemeyer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

1,85

m

Andrea Arens

6/2/85

Dortmund

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stabhochsprung

3,60

m

Zoe Jacob

6/17/16

Dortmund

 

 

 

LGO/TSC Eintracht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

6,27

m

Ina Wallburg

5/8/77

Dortmund

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

11,45

m

Stefanie Aring

6/6/93

Hagen

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen

16,48

m

Ursula Krause

7/4/82

Dortmund

4 kg

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskuswerfen  1kg

54,33

m

Anna-Katharina Weller

5/24/08

Halle/Saale

 

 

 

LGO TVE Barop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammerwurf

41,93

m

Jessica Koch

6/20/09

Plettenberg

4 kg

 

 

ASC 09 Aplerbeck

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speerwurf

56,64

m

Beate Peters

9/10/78

Ulm

600 g

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siebenkampf

5105

Pkt.

Carolin Strophff

19/20.05.2007

Filderstadt

100H-Hoch-Kug-200-

 

 

14,78-1,65-9,83-24,85

 

 

Weit-Speer-800

 

 

5,45-32,24-2:20,63

 

 

 

 

 

LGO/Post u. Telekom SV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siebenkampf-

13523

Pkt.

LG Olympia Dortmund

19/20.05.2007

Filderstadt

Mannschaft

 

 

Strophff       5195                                  

 

 

 

 

 

Holtkamp     4396   

 

 

Schreyer       4408