Männer

Kreisrekorde Männer

 

 

                           

 

Stand 31.12.2017

100   m                                                

10,37

sec

Mark Blume

10.07.92.

Mönchengl

 

           

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

                                                            

10,37

sec

Christian Konieczny

7/9/93

Freiburg

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200    m                                               

20,65

sec

Christian Konieczny

6/25/95

Lille/F

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

                                                            

20,65

sec

Ingo Schultz

8/30/02

Brüssel/B

 

 

 

LGO/TVE Barop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400    m                                               

44,66

sec

Ingo Schultz

8/5/01

Edmonton/CAN

 

 

 

LGO/TVE Barop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800    m

1:46,2

min

Paul Schmidt

9/20/59

Köln

 

 

 

OSV Hörde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000   m

2:20,2

min

Paul Schmidt

9/27/58

Dortmund

 

 

 

OSV Hörde

 

 

1500   m

3:42,35

min

Ansgar Lenfers

5/30/96

Kassel

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000   m

7:56,6

min

Martin Hedtkamp

4/26/80

Troisdorf

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000   m

13:38,4

min

Manfred Schöneberg

8/19/79

Köln

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10000 m

28:40,16

min

Manfred Schöneberg

8/27/80

Koblenz

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon

1:04:48

Std

Jens Wilky

4/2/95

Berlin

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

3:25:21

Std

LG Olympia Dortmund

4/10/94

Melle

 

 

 

Wilky-Hilleringmann-Welzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marathon

2:15:44

Std

Peter Spahn

5/13/84

Frankfurt

 

 

 

LAV Coop Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marathon  Mannschaft

7:18:08

Std

LAV Coop Dortmund

5/13/84

Frankfurt

 

 

 

Spahn-Haderhardt-Kappe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 km-Lauf

8:24:43

Std

Dr. Christoph Wenzel

9/5/92

Rheine

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km

30:27

min

Fynn Schwiegelshohn

9/11/16

Hamburg

 

 

 

LGO/TVE Barop

 

 

10 km Mannschaft

1:33:43

Std

Fynn       Schwiegelshohn

9/11/16

Hamburg

  

 

 

Fabian Dillenhöfer

 

 

 

 

 

Patrik Meinike

 

 

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110 m Hürden

13,45

sec

Frank Busemann

7/19/96

Gladbeck

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m Hürden

48,48

sec

Olaf Hense

6/26/93

Rom/I

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 m Hindernis

8:27,8

min

Manfred Schöneberg

8/12/78

Köln

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100 m Staffel

40,45

sec

LG Olympia Dortmund

7/1/95

Bremen

 

 

 

Amarteifio-Konieczny-Kutscher-Schlitzer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 400 m Staffel

3:05,45

min.

OSC THIER Dortmund

7/27/82

München

 

 

 

Henrich-Wilking-Vaihinger-Weber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 800 m Staffel

7:27,90

min

OSC THIER Dortmund

7/31/82

Heidenheim

 

 

 

Henrich-Weber-Wilking-Vaihinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 x 1000 m Staffel          

7:11,01

min

Schulte-Varnhagen-Co      

7/6/03

Fulda                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

          

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 1500 m Staffel

15:30,02

min

LG Olympia Dortmund

7/4/93

Dortmund

 

 

 

Hilleringmann-Kluwe-Wilky-Lenfers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 x 10 Km  Staffel

3:06,56

Std

TuS  Scharnhorst

9/6/97

Rheine

 

 

 

Mazurek-Rau-Winkler-Benkert-Kwasniok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10000 m Bahngehen

48:08,65

min

Stefan Krausch

9/9/90

Göttingen

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

1:26,41

Std

Stefan Krausch

5/20/90

Wulheide

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 km Gehen

4:55,10

Std

SC Aplerbeck 09

7/29/69

Eilendorf

Mannschaft

 

 

M.Felsmann-Lehne-W.Felsmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 km Gehen

4:34,27

Std

Frank Zschieschang

4/15/84

Bad Kreuzn.

 

 

 

Viermärker WG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 km Gehen

15:11,21

Std

SC Aplerbeck

10/24/71

Paderborn

Mannschaft

 

 

M.Felsmann-Bauch-Plümer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

2,23

m

Bernhard Bensch

7/31/90

Dortmund

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stabhochsprung

5,30

m

Lars Busemann

6/29/01

Stuttgart

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

8,07

m

Frank Busemann

7/31/96

Atlanta/USA

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

15,93

m

Gesim Couvatsis

6/8/03

Wesel

 

 

 

B.V.Teutonia Lanstrop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen

18,72

m

Peter Hoffmann

9/15/84

Witten

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskuswerfen

66,22

m

Carsten Kufahl

6/21/90

Dortmund

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammerwerfen

82,78

m

Karsten Kobs

6/26/99

Dortmund

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speerwerfen

71,30

m

Rainer Horstmann

7/3/88

Dortmund

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fünfkampf

3394

Pkt

Bastian Swillims

9/15/01

Paderborn

 

 

 

7,01- 41,30- 22,16- 32,55- 4:31,51

 

 

 

 

 

LGO / TVE Barop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fünfkampf-

9662

Pkt

LG Olympia Dortmund

9/15/01

Paderborn

Mannschaft

 

 

Swillims           3394

 

 

 

 

 

Cipa                 3232

 

 

 

 

 

Kurz                 3036

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zehnkampf

8706

Pkt

Frank Busemann

31.07./01.08.96

Atlanta/USA

100m-Weit-Kugel-Hoch-400m-110mH-Diskus-Stab-Speer-1500m

 

 

10,60-8,07-13,60-2,04-48,34             13,47-45,04-4,80-66,86-4:31,41       

 

 

 

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zehnkampf

19746

Pkt

LG Olympia Dortmund

26/27.05.95

Kreuztal

Mannschaft

 

 

Jung             7185

 

 

 

 

 

M.Kurella     6430

 

 

 

 

 

Cipa              6131