Schüler M 13

Kreisrekorde Schüler M 13

 

                              

 

 

Stand 31.12.2016

75    m

9,48

sec

Wie Ye

9/15/07

Arnsberg

 

 

 

LGO/TVE Barop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 m

2:52,4

min

Marcus Sube

8/27/83

Dortmund

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800m

2:20,64

min

Janne Straub

6/29/13

Bochum

 

 

 

LGO/TB Marterloh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000 m

6:17,2

min

Frank Visser

10/12/74

Dortmund

 

 

 

TSC Eintracht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 m Hürden

9,22

sec

Christian Buhl

8/13/98

Dortmund

0,762m-7,50m

 

 

LG Olympia/TVE Barop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 75 m Staffel

38,78

sec

LG Olympia Dortmund

9/24/06

Gütersloh

 

 

 

Ye-Schneider,J.-Schrogl-Sonnenstuhl

 

 

3 x 1000 m Staffel

9:39,22

min

Teutonia Lanstrop

5/20/04

Witten

 

 

 

Seling-Pede-Ivasiv

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3x800m    Staffel

7:52,39

min

LG Olympia Dortmund

5/11/12

Menden

 

 

 

Straub,J-Hamadi,M-Vogt,N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2000 m Bahngehen

12:22,0

min

Thomas Michels

9/6/98

Dortmund

 

 

 

LG Olympia/TSV Kirchlinde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km

17:28

min

Malte Fischer

11/15/14

Werl

 

 

 

Trinitas Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

1,81

m

Andreas Link

9/15/74

Saarbrücken

 

 

 

LAV Coop Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stabhochsprung

3,15

m

Detlev Harms

7/13/75

Dortmund

 

 

 

LAV Coop Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

6,27

m

Uwe Quirim

10/3/81

Zwolle

Absprungzone

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

4,82

m

Moritz Middeldorf

9/2/12

Hagen

 

 

 

LGO/OSC Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoßen

15,04

m

Christian Nehme

9/24/88

Kamen

3 kg

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskuswerfen

44,88

m

Philipp Überacker

10/12/03

Lippstadt

1 kg

 

 

LGO/OSC Thier

 

 

750 gr

53,10

m

Philipp Überacker

9/6/03

Twiste

 

 

 

LGO/OSC Thier

 

 

Kreisrekorde Schüler M 13

 

                              

 

 

Stand 31.12.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammerwerfen

40,00 

m

Phillipp Überacker

9/21/03

Haltern

3 kg                                   

 

 

 

LGO/OSC Hörde

 

 

5 kg

48,86

m

Karsten Kobs

10/6/84

Wadersloh

 

 

 

OSC THIER Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speerwerfen

46,62

m

Robert Jung

8/27/88

Dortmund

400 gr

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballwurf

70,00

m

Thomas Wiegel

6/15/95

Bönen

200 gr

 

 

LG Olympia Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf    

1910

Pkt

Yannik Kolbe

10/2/11

Dortmund

75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball

 

 

10,31-5,08-1,62-46,00

 

 

 

 

 

LGO/OSC Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf-

8420

Pkt

LG Olympia Dortmund

6/19/11

Gelsenkirchen

Mannschaft

 

 

 

Kolbe

1904

 

 

 

 

Kopka

1686

 

 

 

 

Apel

1676

 

 

 

 

Middeldorf

1593

 

 

 

 

Ulrich, F

1561

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Blockmehrkampf    Sprint/Sprung

2439

Pkt

Yannik Kolbe  10,33-10,13-6,04-1,64-48,00

5/13/11

Arnsberg

75m-60H-Weit-Hoch-Ball

 

 

LGO/OSC Dortmund

 

 

bis 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Blockmehrkampf

2378

Pkt

Maik Wehmeyer 

10/3/03

Dortmund

Lauf

 

 

9,8-9,6-5,00-34,5-3:10,7

 

 

75m-60H- Weit-Ball-1000m

 

 

LGO / TVE Barop

 

 

bis 2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Blockmehrkampf

2637

Pkt

Pablo Nolte

9/17/05

Menden

Wurf                bis 2011

 

 

10,05-10,10-4,75-11,89-38,43

 

 

75m-60H-Weit-Kug-Dis

 

 

LGO / OSC Dortmund

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Blockmehrkampf-

10825

Pkt

LG Olympia Dortmund

10/3/04

Dortmund

Mannschaft bis 2011

 

 

Post u. Telecom SV

 

 

 

 

 

Willecke

2293

 

 

 

 

Wend

2226

 

 

 

 

Timm

2148

 

 

 

 

Schrogl

2088

 

 

 

 

De Luca

2070