Frauen

Kreisrekorde Frauen         Stand 18.07.2018
100 m 10,95 sec Gina Lückenkemper 04.08.2017 London/GBR
      LGO/TSC Eintracht    
           
200 m 22,25 sec Andrea Phillipp 26.08.1999 Sevilla/E
      LG Olympia Dortmund/    
           
400 m 50,8 sec Silke Knoll 02.07.1992 Bremen
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
800 m 1:59,6 min Ursula Hock 14.05.1979 Dortmund
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
1500 m 4:09,95 min Elisabeth Schacht 16.08.1977 Helsinki
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
3000 m 8:43,11 min Claudia Lokar 10.09.1995 Monte Carlo
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
5000 m 15:07,62 min Claudia Lokar 02.09.1995 Berlin
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
10000 m 31:57,90 min. Claudia Lokar 10.08.1995 Minden
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
10 km 31:10 min Claudia Dreher ??.09.93 Halle
10 km Straße 2:03,05 Std LG Olympia Dortmund 17.04.2016 Mülheim/Mosel
Mannschaft     Patricia de Graat    
      Zoe Straub    
      Lena Palberg    
           
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Halbmarathon 1:11:17 Std Claudia Lokar 13.03.1995 Lissabon
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Halbmarathon- 4:14,16 Std LG Olympia Dortmund 22.03.1993 Chemnitz
Mannschaft     Karsch 1:14,41    
      Pohlmann 1:22,47    
      Springer 1:36,48    
           
Marathon 2:31,45 Std Gaby Wolf 30.01.1989 Osaka/Japan
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Marathon- 8:11,27 Std LAV Coop Dortmund 14.05.1984 Frankfurt
Mannschaft     Wolf-Oesterling-Schulte    
           
10km Straßenlauf 35:28 min Uta Doyscher-Lutz LGO/TSC Eintracht 05.03.2011 Leverkusen
           
           
100 km Lauf 9:45,42 Std Hildegard Knoepke 08.09.1996 Unna-Lünern
      Viermärker WG Dortmund    
           
100 m Hürden 13,26 sec Ursula Schalück 15.08.1976 Frankfurt
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
400 m Hürden 55,14 sec Silvia Hollmann 04.09.1978 Prag
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
3000 m Hindernis 10:11.th min Frederike Feil 16.07.2011 Bottrop
      LGO / SuS Olfen    
4 x 100 m Staffel 42,99 sec LG Olympia Dortmund 30.06.2001  Stuttgart
      Habel - Schielke    
      Rockmeier,B - Rockmeier,G.    
           
4 x 400 m Staffel 3:31,18 min LG Olympia Dortmund 22.06.1992 München
      Kuschmann-Arendt-    
      Scheppan-Knoll    
           
3 x 800 m Staffel 06:30.th min LAV Coop Dortmund 10.08.2009 Rhede
      Franz-Mai-Pauls    
           
5 km Gehen 24:21 min Adelheit Zschieschang 21.03.1988 Diez
      LAV Coop Dortmund    
           
5 km Gehen- 1:14,54 Std LAV Coop Dortmund 21.04.1986 Ichenhausen
Mannschaft     Zschieschang-Kemper-Steiff    
           
10 km Gehen 50:26 min Adelheit Zschieschang 25.04.1988 Eschborn
      LAV Coop Dortmund    
           
10 km Gehen- 2:39,32 Std LAV Coop Dortmund 25.04.1988 Eschborn
Mannschaft     Zschieschang-Verleger-Jessat    
           
Hochsprung 1,93 m Kathryn Holinski 24.06.2002 Annecy /F
      LGO/SuS Olfen    
           
Stabhochsprung 4,10 m Zoe Jakob 10.07.2018 Tampere/FIN
      LGO/TSC Eintracht    
           
Weitsprung 6,79 m Elena Persina 27.06.1999 Dortmund
      B.V. Teutonia Lanstrop    
           
Dreisprung 12.32 m Klaczynski, Jovanna 23.05.2016 Garbsen
      BV Teutonia Lanstrop    
  12,32  m Romina Neu  15.06.2017 Willich
      BV Teutonia Lanstrop    
           
Kugelstoßen 16,48 m Ursula Krause 05.07.1982  Dortmund
4 kg     OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
Diskuswurf 55,28 m Karin Götz 14.06.1982 Bern-Schweiz
1 kg     OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
Hammerwurf 60.52 m Bianca Wiecken 09.05.2011 Leichlingen
4 kg     LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Speerwurf 66,86 m Beate Peters 10.07.1983 Canada
600 g     OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
Siebenkampf 5157 Pkt Elke Walter 16./17.05. 1981 Dortmund
100H-Kug-Hoch-200-     15,9-10,26-1,71-25,9-    
Weit-Speer-800     5,61-34,12-2:15,8    
      LAV Coop Dortmund    
           
Siebenkampf- 14393 Pkt LAV Coop Dortmund 16./17.05. 1981 Dortmund
Mannschaft     E.Walter 5113    
      U.Walter 4907    
      A.Umlauf 4373