Männer

Kreisrekorde-
Männer
        Stand 31.12.2015
100 m 10,37 sec Mark Blume 10.07.92. Mönchengl
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
  10,37 sec Christian Konieczny 10.07.1993 Freiburg
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
200 m 20,65 sec Christian Konieczny 26.06.1995 Lille/F
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
  20,65 sec Ingo Schultz 31.08.2002 Brüssel/B
      LGO/TVE Barop    
           
400 m 44,66 sec Ingo Schultz 06.08.2001 Edmonton/CAN
      LGO/TVE Barop    
           
800 m 1:46,2 min Paul Schmidt 21.09.1959 Köln
      OSV Hörde    
           
1000 m 2:20,2 min Paul Schmidt 28.09.1958 Dortmund
      OSV Hörde    
1500 m 3:42,35 min Ansgar Lenfers 31.05.1996 Kassel
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
3000 m 7:56,6 min Martin Hedtkamp 27.04.1980 Troisdorf
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
5000 m 13:38,4 min Manfred Schöneberg 20.08.1979 Köln
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
10000 m 28:40,16 min Manfred Schöneberg 28.08.1980 Koblenz
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
10 km 30:27 min Fynn Schwiegelshohn 12.09.2016 Hamburg
      LGO/TVE Barop    
           
10 km Mannschaft 1:33:43 Std Fynn Schwiegelshohn 12.09.2016 Hamburg
      Fabian Dillenhöfer    
      Patrik Meinike    
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Halbmarathon 1:04:48 Std Jens Wilky 03.04.1995 Berlin
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Halbmarathon 3:25:21 Std LG Olympia Dortmund 11.04.1994 Melle
Mannschaft     Wilky-Hilleringmann-Welzel    
           
Marathon 2:15:44 Std Peter Spahn 14.05.1984 Frankfurt
      LAV Coop Dortmund    
           
Marathon 7:18:08 Std LAV Coop Dortmund 14.05.1984 Frankfurt
Mannschaft     Spahn-Haderhardt-Kappe    
           
100 km-Lauf 8:24:43 Std Dr. Christoph Wenzel 06.09.1992 Rheine
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
110 m Hürden 13,45 sec Frank Busemann 20.07.1996 Gladbeck
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
400 m Hürden 48,48 sec Olaf Hense 27.06.1993 Rom/I
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
3000 m Hindernis 8:27,8 min Manfred Schöneberg 13.08.1978 Köln
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
4 x 100 m Staffel 40,45 sec LG Olympia Dortmund 02.07.1995 Bremen
      Amarteifio-Konieczny-Kutscher-Schlitzer    
           
4 x 400 m Staffel 3:05,45 min. OSC THIER Dortmund 28.07.1982 München
      Henrich-Wilking-Vaihinger-Weber    
           
           
           
           
4 x 800 m Staffel 7:27,90 min OSC THIER Dortmund 01.08.1982 Heidenheim
      Henrich-Weber-Wilking-Vaihinger    
           
3 x 1000 m Staffel 7:11,01 min Schulte-Varnhagen-Co 07.07.2003 Fulda
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
4 x 1500 m Staffel 15:30,02 min LG Olympia Dortmund 05.07.1993 Dortmund
      Hilleringmann-Kluwe-Wilky-Lenfers    
           
5 x 10 Km Staffel 3:06,56 Std TuS Scharnhorst 07.09.1997 Rheine
      Mazurek-Rau-Winkler-Benkert-Kwasniok    
           
10000 m Bahngehen 48:08,65 min Stefan Krausch 10.09.1990 Göttingen
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
20 km Gehen 1:26,41 Std Stefan Krausch 21.05.1990 Wulheide
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
20 km Gehen 4:55,10 Std SC Aplerbeck 09 30.07.1969 Eilendorf
Mannschaft     M.Felsmann-Lehne-W.Felsmann    
           
50 km Gehen 4:34,27 Std Frank Zschieschang 16.04.1984 Bad Kreuzn.
      Viermärker WG    
           
50 km Gehen 15:11,21 Std SC Aplerbeck 25.10.1971 Paderborn
Mannschaft     M.Felsmann-Bauch-Plümer    
           
Hochsprung 2,23 m Bernhard Bensch 01.08.1990 Dortmund
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Stabhochsprung 5,30 m Lars Busemann 30.06.2001 Stuttgart
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Weitsprung 8,07 m Frank Busemann 01.08.1996 Atlanta/USA
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Dreisprung 15,93 m Gesim Couvatsis 09.06.2003 Wesel
      B.V.Teutonia Lanstrop    
           
Kugelstoßen 18,72 m Peter Hoffmann 16.09.1984 Witten
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
Diskuswerfen 66,22 m Carsten Kufahl 22.06.1990 Dortmund
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Hammerwerfen 82,78 m Karsten Kobs 27.06.1999 Dortmund
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Speerwerfen 71,30 m Rainer Horstmann 04.07.1988 Dortmund
      OSC THIER Dortmund    
           
Fünfkampf 3394 Pkt Bastian Swillims 16.09.2001 Paderborn
      7,01- 41,30- 22,16- 32,55- 4:31,51    
      LGO / TVE Barop    
           
Fünfkampf- 9662 Pkt LG Olympia Dortmund 16.09.2001 Paderborn
Mannschaft     Swillims 3394    
      Cipa 3232    
      Kurz 3036    
           
Zehnkampf 8706 Pkt Frank Busemann 31.07..01.08.96 Atlanta/USA
100m-Weit-Kugel-Hoch-400m-110mH-
Diskus-Stab-Speer-1500m
    10,60-8,07-13,60-2,04-48,34 13,47-45,04-4,80-66,86-4:31,41    
      LG Olympia Dortmund    
           
Zehnkampf 19746 Pkt LG Olympia Dortmund 26.27.05.95 Kreuztal
Mannschaft     Jung 7185    
      M.Kurella 6430    
      Cipa 6131